Meet Info
Legion District E
Jun 15, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Newmarket Huskies
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
4277
Jennika Gragtmans
65.
Female Under 18 3000 Metre Run
10:44.77
2
4276
Yulia Fedorov
63.
Female Under 18 1500 Metre Run
65.
Female Under 18 3000 Metre Run
4:46.49
10:22.53
1
1
4272
Ashni Bhoolaton
61.
Female Under 18 800 Metre Run
63.
Female Under 18 1500 Metre Run
2:37.66
5:29.90
4
4
4285
Alyssa Stewart
61.
Female Under 18 800 Metre Run
63.
Female Under 18 1500 Metre Run
2:27.01
5:10.95
1
2
4275
Hannah Carley
61.
Female Under 18 800 Metre Run
69.
Female Under 18 300 Metre Hurdles
2:35.89
47.82
3
3
4286
Kate Stewart
31.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
33.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
3:46.86
6:43.38
2
3
4271
Melissa Anastasakis
29.
Female Under 16 800 Metre Run
31.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
2:25.51
3:49.15
1
3
4279
Sarah Kromberg
31.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
33.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:01.90
7:14.48
7
8
4282
Catherine Reid
31.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
33.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
4278
Megan Hodinka
31.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
33.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:29.73
7:47.91
10
12
4274
Emily-Rose Boston
31.
Female Under 16 1200 Metre Run
33.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
9.
Female Under 14 1200 Metre Run
6:39.46
3:50.85
2
2
4280
Erica Montesano
9.
Female Under 14 1200 Metre Run
33.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
3:58.44
7:35.51
3
11
4284
Jenevieve Scobbie
9.
Female Under 14 1200 Metre Run
33.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:14.30
7:29.21
9
10
4283
Emily Rock
9.
Female Under 14 1200 Metre Run
33.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:55.72
8:39.24
14
15
4281
Cassidy Phillips
9.
Female Under 14 1200 Metre Run
33.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:27.03
7:49.94
11
14
4273
Eliza-Jane Boston
9.
Female Under 14 1200 Metre Run
35.
Female Under 16 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Female Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:27.37
DNS
7:49.03
12
13
4307
Tristan Stewart
62.
Male Under 18 800 Metre Run
64.
Male Under 18 1500 Metre Run
2:05.93
4:13.09
3
1
4288
Sebastian Blair
64.
Male Under 18 1500 Metre Run
66.
Male Under 18 3000 Metre Run
4:17.29
9:44.55
4
4
4304
Keaton Smee
66.
Male Under 18 3000 Metre Run
72.
Male Under 18 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:03.59
6:30.01
1
1
4299
Andrew Nobert
64.
Male Under 18 1500 Metre Run
66.
Male Under 18 3000 Metre Run
4:22.76
DNF
7
4306
Joey Stel
64.
Male Under 18 1500 Metre Run
66.
Male Under 18 3000 Metre Run
4:14.45
9:18.95
2
2
4301
Tim Pare
60.
Male Under 18 400 Metre Dash
62.
Male Under 18 800 Metre Run
50.73
2:01.20
1
1
4287
Vincent Baik
64.
Male Under 18 1500 Metre Run
66.
Male Under 18 3000 Metre Run
4:30.48
9:50.12
9
5
4305
Michael Solomon
60.
Male Under 18 400 Metre Dash
62.
Male Under 18 800 Metre Run
52.66
2:07.35
2
4
4296
Christian MacGillivray
64.
Male Under 18 1500 Metre Run
66.
Male Under 18 3000 Metre Run
4:22.01
9:28.09
6
3
4291
Ben Freemantle
62.
Male Under 18 800 Metre Run
64.
Male Under 18 1500 Metre Run
2:03.84
4:19.71
2
5
4290
Isaiah Fernandes
62.
Male Under 18 800 Metre Run
64.
Male Under 18 1500 Metre Run
2:10.90
4:16.02
5
3
4308
Rhys Toogood
28.
Male Under 16 300 Metre Dash
30.
Male Under 16 800 Metre Run
39.64
2:09.95
3
1
4297
Alex Montesano
32.
Male Under 16 1200 Metre Run
34.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
3:22.75
5:58.20
1
1
4292
Thomas Gallagher
32.
Male Under 16 1200 Metre Run
34.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
3:23.24
5:59.19
2
2
4302
Ronald Rout
32.
Male Under 16 1200 Metre Run
34.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
DNS
4303
Balazs Schaffer
32.
Male Under 16 1200 Metre Run
34.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
4:29.56
7:57.87
4:29.56
0
12
7
4293
Justin Graenert
32.
Male Under 16 1200 Metre Run
34.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
3:47.19
6:51.12
6
4
4309
Melle Van't Wout
32.
Male Under 16 1200 Metre Run
34.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
4:04.87
7:45.90
4:04.87
0
11
4
4298
Nicholas Mota
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
34.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
3:52.03
6:40.94
1
3
4294
Maurice Graenert
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
34.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
3:56.38
7:01.01
2
7
4295
William Jones
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
34.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:02.38
6:53.40
3
5
4300
James Olson-Keating
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
34.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:23.82
7:30.87
6
10
4289
JT Boston
10.
Male Under 14 1200 Metre Run
34.
Male Under 16 2000 Metre Run
4:11.80
6:56.46
5
6
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 02 Aug 2013 20:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en