trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Individual

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4360  Karmangah Tait60. Boys 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
68. Boys 17 & Under 110 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Boys 17 & Under 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
60.52
18.81
43.58
6
4
4



  4254  Arielle Tessier23. Girls 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
25. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash

NT
12.92
26.96
1
1


  4256  James Proulx42. Boys 15 & Under High Jump
NH
1.75
1

  4357  Peter Quigley40. Boys 15 & Under 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
00.20
1

  4257  John Quigley36. Boys 15 & Under 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  4255  Sarah Warner55. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
57. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
12.89
NT
12.10
27.53
3
4


  4260  Isaiah Warner56. Boys 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
80. Boys 17 & Under Long Jump
78. Boys 17 & Under Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
11.66
5.78
12.54
3
4
1



  4352  Dotun Alcetepe58. Boys 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
68. Boys 17 & Under 110 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Boys 17 & Under 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
24.59
17.86
43.98
2
3
5



  4353  Julian Wolker26. Boys 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
46. Boys 15 & Under Triple Jump
42. Boys 15 & Under High Jump
NT
ND
NH
DNS

1.65


2



  4355  Allie King55. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
57. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
79. Girls 17 & Under Long Jump
13.26
NT
ND
13.33
28.07
4.74
5
6
2



  4356  Jack Quiglet12. Boys 13 & Under 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.67
1

  4358  Erin Hodge55. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
57. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
67. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.58
NT
NT
12.68
26.13
14.55
2
2
1



  4359  Alli Strath23. Girls 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
25. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash

NT
13.45
27.85
3
3


  4361  Brock Welsh24. Boys 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
28. Boys 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
38. Boys 15 & Under 200 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
12.32
38.83
29.49
4
1
2



  4362  Justice Archer60. Boys 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
70. Boys 17 & Under 300 Metre Low Hurdles
74. Boys 17 & Under High Jump
NT
NT
NH
54.23
41.71
1.65
3
3
3



  4363  Ella Chilton23. Girls 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
25. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash

NT
14.58
30.26
6
6


  4364  Liam Wilson24. Boys 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
36. Boys 15 & Under 100 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Boys 15 & Under 200 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
12.53
15.13
27.91
6
1
1



  4365  Tyler Deves20. Boys 13 & Under Triple Jump
16. Boys 13 & Under High Jump
ND
NH
9.16
1.20
1
1


  4370  Michael Rock22. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
16. Boys 13 & Under High Jump
ND
NH
2.77
1.10
3
2


  4368  Landon Leone30. Boys 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
32. Boys 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.03
3:34.44
4
3


Total Points:0
Last updated Fri, 02 Aug 2013 20:45:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.