trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Roland Michener - S. Porcupine

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  145  Lorenzo Callegari2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.80
24.80
1:01.40
4
6
14



  134  Sarah Carello9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
6:27.56
18.20
59.10
7.28
15
5
7
7




  147  Philip Deacon18. Open Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Open Boys Triple Jump
34. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
51.20
9.64
8:30.18
5
5
6



  150  Kane Meunier2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
35.37


3



  154  Jeffery Ursulak2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
24.60
DNS


5






  155  Greg Willett2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Open Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Open Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
12.60
18.60
46.80
25.62
15
1
3
14




  141  Brandi Tripp1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
3.43
13.76
20.08

16
15
7




  136  Roni Graham1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  138  Heather Munro1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
27. Open Girls Shot Put
16.20
DNS
4.64
35

18



  146  Jacob Cuthbert10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
26. Open Boys Triple Jump
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
5:58.90
7.59
17.69
28
13
40



  148  Brock Everard2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
13.20
27.60
1:07.80
2:23.30
24
24
24
11




  143  Emmily Wylie23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
2.48
ND
11.30
46

19



  144  Ben Anderson-Sackeney8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:21.70
7:34.84
9
4


  152  Taylor Searles2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Open Boys Long Jump
13.40
1:14.70
4.15
29
4
18



  135  Amelia Cosco1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
19.14
29.65

3
1



  137  Karly Kilbride1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
15.50
31.40
DNS
29
19




  149  Dylan McTiernan2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.20
25.20
58.70
10
11
9



  139  Kelsie Plaunt27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  153  Colbey Tozer2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
13.50
1:04.50
1:13.40
31
18
3



  142  Rachel Woolhead5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:18.80
19.70
1:18.30
26
1
1



  151  Emerson Plaunt12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
13:34.70
ND
23.31
13

31



  140  Callie Renouf27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay RMSS-S Porcupine "A"55.7010
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay RMSS-S Porcupine "B"51.306
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay RMSS-S Porcupine "A"1:01.408
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay RMSS-S Porcupine "B"NT
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.