trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for timmins porcupine

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  297  Mathieu Plamondon10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
4:22.16
9:37.90
35.14
1
1
4



  287  Kari Ethier5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Open Girls Long Jump
1:13.00
17.40
55.78
3.10
12
4
4
30




  288  Ashley Gillies5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
1:11.50
2:54.30
6:02.53
3.41
8
12
12
18




  293  Stephanie Rondeau5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
1:13.60
2:57.70
5:56.27
2.70
13
14
9
42




  283  Makayla Charette1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
DNS
19.10
DNS


6





  294  Thea Wucher7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:59.20
5:47.11
15
6


  291  Julia Polowy1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Open Girls Shot Put
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
15.20
32.50
DNS
5.16
13.97
25
26

14
17





  299  Victor Polowy6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
28. Open Boys Shot Put
1:09.10
2:41.50
5:25.28
DNS
28
21
23





  295  Vincent Chenier6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Open Boys Long Jump
1:14.70
2:45.90
5:27.01
2.93
36
28
24
34




  296  Vincent Gauthier6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Open Boys Long Jump
1:12.50
2:51.60
5:34.37
3.93
32
31
26
24




  298  Roch Poitras2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
14.60
30.30
1:10.50
3.78
40
36
30
29




  284  Mikayla Dacosta3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Open Girls Long Jump
33.10
1:25.50
60.00
3.00
30
34
8
36




  290  Kristen Kornell9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
6:10.39
13:27.50
13
4


  286  Alyssa Ethier3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
32.30
1:17.40
DNS
2.91
25
24

37




  285  Gabrielle Dagenais5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
1:13.60
2:46.90
13
6


  282  Emily Bartolomucci5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
1:20.30
2:59.60
2.58
29
16
44



  289  Hannah Hickey7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:54.10
6:17.05
11
14


  292  Ashley Robitaille1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
15.50
32.70
1:20.60
2.75
29
27
30
40




  300  Riley Robitaille2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
13.20
28.70
1:08.90
3.93
24
29
26
24




Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay tptfc "A"1:02.309
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay tptfc "B"1:03.0010
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay tptfc "C"1:06.4015
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay tptfc "A"58.1013
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.