Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 1, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (145.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Brandon Douglas
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
12.14
DNS
6
0
Scott Hladun
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.68
10:54.15
5
11
0
Kunal Mehta
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.78
2:29.06
11
12
0
Zafer Qasabji
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.23
13.21
19
23
0
Yi Ming Zhao
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.01
10:50.13
10
10
0
Tharushe Jayaveer
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.70
1:12.59
14
10
0
Devika Matkar
31.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:08.87
10
0
Elaha Musakheel
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:21.82
3:17.53
14
13
0
Rafay Aman
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.01
26.80
12
11
0
Brennan Bempong
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.86
28.40
24
21
0
Kyle McCarthy
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.70
NT
12.87
25.21
6
3
0
Alec Ponce
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:42.14
13
0
Kyle Walling - Goulette
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
54.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:44.20
22.60
15
2
0
Chandrasiri Ama
31.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
15:19.00
17
0
Ellie Wang
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
31.16
25.44
11
1
0
Abdul Rahman Chamseddin
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.44
2:42.31
16
11
0
Syed Ali
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.87
2:21.87
9
3
0
Dante Desmondez
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
0
Malcolm Johnson-Greenway
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
FOUL
12.34
20
0
Donovan Ramkishun
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2:22.25
1:01.27
4
11
0
Marwan Shahid
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.50
2:47.14
15
14
0
Tony Zhao
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:06.75
2:42.38
14
12
0
Ayah Abdeldayem
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
31.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:10.52
12:41.08
6
8
0
Bhaanuja Wivekananthar
63.
Senior Female Triple Jump
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
7.61
1:12.02
9
9
0
Justine Cooper
63.
Senior Female Triple Jump
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.78
9.43
13.87
3
6
0
Tiyana Cooper
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
63.
Senior Female Triple Jump
14.15
ND
14.08
8.35
8
8
0
Celina El-Jurdi
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
17.13
31
0
Sumin Oh
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
41.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
32.63
3.71
17
8
0
Savannah Millan
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
16.74
34.49
30
18
0
Bradley Baranowski
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
1
Leya Buchanan
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.92
NT
1
2
Winnie Wu
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:40.59
9
3
Linda Novakova
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:00.22
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNF
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:13.02
5
Total Points:
0
Last updated Thu, 03 May 2012 14:37:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en