trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Stephen Lewis - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Brandon Douglas4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
12.14
DNS
6



  0  Scott Hladun22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.68
10:54.15
5
11


  0  Kunal Mehta16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.78
2:29.06
11
12


  0  Zafer Qasabji44. Junior Boys Long Jump
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.23
13.21
19
23


  0  Yi Ming Zhao22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.01
10:50.13
10
10


  0  Tharushe Jayaveer9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.70
1:12.59
14
10


  0  Devika Matkar31. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:08.87
10

  0  Elaha Musakheel15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:21.82
3:17.53
14
13


  0  Rafay Aman2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.01
26.80
12
11


  0  Brennan Bempong2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.86
28.40
24
21


  0  Kyle McCarthy2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.70
NT
12.87
25.21
6
3


  0  Alec Ponce20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:42.14
13

  0  Kyle Walling - Goulette20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:44.20
22.60
15
2


  0  Chandrasiri Ama31. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
15:19.00
17

  0  Ellie Wang7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
31.16
25.44
11
1


  0  Abdul Rahman Chamseddin18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.44
2:42.31
16
11


  0  Syed Ali18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.87
2:21.87
9
3


  0  Dante Desmondez58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  0  Malcolm Johnson-Greenway46. Senior Boys Long Jump
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
FOUL
12.34

20


  0  Donovan Ramkishun16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2:22.25
1:01.27


4
11




  0  Marwan Shahid18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.50
2:47.14
15
14


  0  Tony Zhao18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:06.75
2:42.38
14
12


  0  Ayah Abdeldayem23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
31. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:10.52
12:41.08
6
8


  0  Bhaanuja Wivekananthar63. Senior Girls Triple Jump
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
7.61
1:12.02
9
9


  0  Justine Cooper63. Senior Girls Triple Jump
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.78
9.43
13.87
3
6


  0  Tiyana Cooper5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
63. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.15
ND
14.08
8.35
8
8


  0  Celina El-Jurdi43. Junior Girls Long Jump
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
17.13

31


  0  Sumin Oh7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
32.63
3.71
17
8


  0  Savannah Millan3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
16.74
34.49
30
18


  0  Bradley Baranowski58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1  Leya Buchanan3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
11.92
NT
1

  2  Winnie Wu19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:40.59
9

  3  Linda Novakova23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:00.22
3

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNF
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:13.025
Total Points:0
Last updated Thu, 03 May 2012 14:37:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.