trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Stingers

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  281  Kyle Paige101. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 400 Metre Dash
16.73
NT
16.27
1:18.41
1
1
10
10
  260  Teagan Grant102. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
16.83
ND
16.34
3.17
1
1
9
10
  264  Kally Kirkham102. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.60
16.34
1
9
  283  Jake Schapelhouman103. Pee Wee Boys 100 Metre Dash
123. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
15.65
NT
15.44
3:04.44
4
4
5
5
  255  Jena Ashley104. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.05
NT
7

  271  Kitlyn Wong104. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.38
15.00
4
5
  282  Patrick Ramsay105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
13.70
ND
13.67
4.23
2
2
8
8
  257  Hannah Fedechko-Conroy106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
14.53
NT
NT
14.70
2:56.59
47.69
2
1
1
8
10
10
  261  Emily Hall106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
128. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.70
ND
NT
14.67
3.80
31.25
1
3
4
10
6
5
  280  Keygan O"reilly111. Atom Boys High Jump
NH
DNF


  270  Anna Walker112. Atom Girls High Jump
NH
1.00
4
5
  272  Jomy Aumond113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
NH
1.15
3
5.50
  259  Makinna Givens-Clarke114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
NH
1.15
3
4.50
  278  Cody Loach115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
NH
ND
NH
10.47

1

10
  279  Curtis MacPhearson115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
NH
NT
1.55
2:34.76
1
1
10
10
  269  Rebecca Ramsay118. Atom Girls Long Jump
ND
3.00
2
8
  256  Darby Durrant118. Atom Girls Long Jump
108. Atom Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
2.36
1:30.73
10
5

4
  274  Alex Carl119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
ND
3.61
3
6
  268  Macey Peddie122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
136. Intermediate Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNF
DNF




  276  Dom Doupe125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
131. Intermediate Boys 2000 Metre Run
129. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:38.16
7:30.31
4:08.01
2
1
1
8
10
10
  265  Emma Landry126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
130. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:16.13
57.50
5:11.97
3
7
1
6
2
10
  277  Jordie Godmaire-Ton127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
135. Intermediate Boys Discus Throw
NT
ND
NT
DNF




  263  Isabella King132. Intermediate Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT


  266  Chanelle Lemire134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
ND
6.41
2
8
  273  Justin Brazeau135. Intermediate Boys Discus Throw
129. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
ND
NT
24.01
4:33.18
5
7
4
2
  258  Mackenzie Fedechko-Conroy108. Atom Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:22.16
1
10
  267  Kirsten Murphy108. Atom Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:27.97
3
6
  262  Josie Hayes130. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
5:24.68
2
8
  275  Will Colvin107. Atom Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:25.34
3
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Intermediate Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT1:07.6054
Total Points:285
Last updated Sun, 29 May 2011 23:03:35
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.