trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Branch54

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  9  Sky Depencier112. Atom Girls High Jump
102. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
NH
17.23
ND
DNF
16.99
2.91

3
4

6
5
  12  Bianca Green102. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  16  Calina Nadler112. Atom Girls High Jump
102. Atom Girls 100 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
NH
NT
ND
DNF
NT
DNF






  6  Alanah Charland108. Atom Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:31.43
6
3
  17  Kyra Nadler108. Atom Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  7  Angélina Chartrand108. Atom Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:32.77
8
1
  10  Morgan Dufresne112. Atom Girls High Jump
NH
0.90
10

  3  Abbigail Bennett104. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
124. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
16.62
NH
NT
NT
0.01
NT
11
0


10

  22  Kathy Willett104. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
124. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
16.55
NT
NT
3:17.06
9
7

2
  23  Brianna Wilson104. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
124. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
112. Atom Girls High Jump
16.73
NH
NT
NH
NT

3:30.32
0.90
14

13
10




  4  Loren Bennett114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
NH
NH


  5  Brittany Burrows114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
NH
1.10
8

  2  Alexeanne Barette120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


  14  Alexa Lalonde120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


  1  Isabelle Andeson120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


  13  Marissa Grey106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
128. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.60
NH
NT
NT
1.30
NT
7
4


5

  11  Summer Goulet106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
128. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.03
NT
14.89
32.16
4
6
5
3
  21  Cythia St-Cyr106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
128. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
136. Intermediate Girls Discus Throw

NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNF
NT
NT
DNF
DNF














  19  Myriam Rivard110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  20  Vanessa Roy110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNF
NT






  8  Brady Clarke116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
NH
NT
1.25
NT
5

3

  18  Danielle Regan134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
132. Intermediate Girls 2000 Metre Run
130. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
136. Intermediate Girls Discus Throw
ND
NT
NT
NH
ND
5.66
NT
NT
1.25
13.22
6


5
7
3


3
2
  15  Melissa Maloney122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
136. Intermediate Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
DNF






  27  Brydon Burrows101. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
18.20
NT
7

  49  Alex Thompson101. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 400 Metre Dash
17.64
NT
17.53
1:28.15
5
5
4
4
  24  Alex Bennett101. Atom Boys 100 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 400 Metre Dash
18.11
NT
17.54
1:33.59
6
7
3
2
  31  Alex Dekkers111. Atom Boys High Jump
NH
1.00
2
7
  34  Michael Horlock111. Atom Boys High Jump
NH
DNF


  33  Jayvin Gareau111. Atom Boys High Jump
NH
DNF


  41  Cédric Parent117. Atom Boys Long Jump
ND
ND


  50  Riley Thompson117. Atom Boys Long Jump
ND
2.38
7
2
  48  Joseph Tardif107. Atom Boys 400 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
1:27.93
2.32
4
8
5
1
  43  Norman Plante103. Pee Wee Boys 100 Metre Dash
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
123. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
16.28
ND
NT
15.79
2.83
3:17.49
6
11
10
3


  46  Nick Savoie119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
103. Pee Wee Boys 100 Metre Dash
123. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NH
15.75
NT
3.45
1.15
15.53
3:02.37
5
5
5
3
4
4
4
6
  37  Alex Maillé103. Pee Wee Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  32  Micheal Farkus123. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT


  30  Zach Côté113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
NH
DNF


  40  Hunter Niemi119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
ND
NH
3.29
1.15
6
2
3
8
  26  Josh Bouffard105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
DNF




  39  Ryan Monk105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NH
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
NT
NT










  44  Nicholas Rivard105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
135. Intermediate Boys Discus Throw
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNF
DNF
ND
DNF










  36  Pierre Labarge127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
129. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
131. Intermediate Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:12.97
8:00.62

3
3

6
6
  38  Robbie Mathieus127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.81
5
4
  28  Alex Byers109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
129. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
131. Intermediate Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  35  Jordan Klassen109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  42  Roch Patenaude125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
129. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  29  Daniel Charette131. Intermediate Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT


  25  Richard Boily115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
135. Intermediate Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
DNF
ND
DNF






  45  Kyle Savoie133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
ND
ND


  47  Kyle Shaver133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
ND
ND


  316  Brady Givens-Clarke116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
NH
NT
NH
3:21.95

4

5
  318  Zack Doupe131. Intermediate Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
8:34.84
6
3
  319  Sky-Ann Doupe124. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:21.10
10

  322  Patrick Woolley135. Intermediate Boys Discus Throw
ND
25.82
3
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:141
Last updated Sun, 29 May 2011 23:03:35
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.