trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Eden High School - St. Cathari

  Ath #     NameEntriesPFPlPts
  119  Amaris Arnt93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  120  Emaly Arnt49. Junior Female High Jump
53. Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND




  121  Amy Baggs39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  122  Sydney Baranoski73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  123  Nikolai Bluzmans58. Junior Male Shot Put
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  124  Samantha Enns53. Junior Female Long Jump
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND




  125  Ireland Hannon17. Midget Female High Jump
21. Midget Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND




  126  Jonas Hurd66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  127  Gabrielle Johnson1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  128  Owen Lockyer42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  129  Demi Maroudas39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  130  Jacob Marr McLenaghan6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND




  131  Evan McNiven10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT


  132  Alexandra Moran39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT




  133  Hayley Morey7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  134  Cameron Moss28. Midget Male Discus Throw
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  135  Rachael Othman57. Junior Female Shot Put
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  136  Zoe Phillips67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  137  Myles Radersma8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  138  Sebastian Reed6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND




  139  Sawyer Ropp10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  140  Evan Stewart76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT




  141  Trent Thorpe40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
50. Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
NT
NH




  142  Joshua VandenBeukel106. Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
114. Intellectually Imp. Male 800 Metre Run
120. Intellectually Imp. Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






  144  Jeremy Yuen22. Midget Male Long Jump
24. Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND




  143  Jingyue Wu10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22. Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND




EventRelay NamePFPlPts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
cLast updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:22:57

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en