trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  270  Matthew Frawley64. Senior Boys Shot Put
8.92
7
2
  297  Riley Tell42. Senior Boys 1 Mile Run
4:17.46
1
10
  265  David Bruni42. Senior Boys 1 Mile Run
6:16.96
11

  302  Alicia Wyka63. Senior Girls Shot Put
45. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS




  293  Elijah Sandy34. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.46
23.69
5
6
4
3
  289  Fabio Ramzan64. Senior Boys Shot Put
46. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
28.40

7

2
  256  Zamakhshari Abd Al-Ahad64. Senior Boys Shot Put
8.88
8
1
  258  Brandon Apostol34. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.95
24.77
14
17


  294  Meagan Schlottke33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.43
33.61
1:20.08
19
21
9



  268  Melissa Cartwright33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.15
31.81
17
19


  283  Hosea Ogato40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
2:10.33
14

  300  Sarah van Waterschoot39. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Senior Girls 1 Mile Run
2:56.29
7:01.00
16
14


  277  Carson Lewis34. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
13.03
DQ
2:56.27
27

26



  298  Jakelcy Thompson33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.63
21

  290  David Reilly40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
2:40.63
23

  273  Joseph Kantymir64. Senior Boys Shot Put
36. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.24
DNS
1

10

  281  Mykayla Nelson33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.08
1:14.73
14
8

1
  301  Josh Warriner26. Junior Boys 1 Mile Run
30. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
6:02.11
17.70
7
13
2

  285  Jacob Olan22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS


  269  Petra Chung21. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Junior Girls 1 Mile Run
DNS
2:58.64
DNS

7


2

  292  Alia Rodriguez-John61. Junior Girls Shot Put
10.20
1
10
  295  Hannah Serrao23. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Junior Girls 1 Mile Run
2:43.71
DNS
4

5

  266  Mikayla Burke23. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Junior Girls 1 Mile Run
3:04.48
DNS
8

1

  263  Rashawn Brown18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.92
24.63
3
7
5.50
2
  276  Austin Leach22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
58.89
11

  257  Andrea Allan17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.54
30.38
DNS
8
8

1
1

  280  Kirsten McCarthy23. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
2:57.74
6
3
  267  Najae Campbell-Jones17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.02
26.46
1
2
10
8
  279  Tianna Mamo61. Junior Girls Shot Put
29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS




  261  Dreyon Birthwright-McKenzie18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.04
DNS
6

3

  259  Nathan Apostol18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.43
22.93
1
1
10
10
  299  Mya Trentadue19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS


  275  Kailah Lawrence-Lampart17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
61. Junior Girls Shot Put
29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
5.73
DNS

18




  291  Trulee Rodney61. Junior Girls Shot Put
29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
7.02
13.28
13
11


  260  Teresa Barrese9. Midget Girls 1 Mile Run
6:11.21
6
3
  286  Nicholas Olsen8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1 Mile Run
DNS
DNS




  271  Zuvaan Hamilton2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.58
25.92
8
9
1

  278  Nadia Lindner59. Midget Girls Shot Put
DNS


  296  Charlotte St.Croix1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
14.29
28.91
DNS
9
6


3

  284  Toni Ogundare59. Midget Girls Shot Put
10.18
4
5
  264  Michael Brownhill10. Midget Boys 1 Mile Run
6:04.48
16

  274  Desiree Kennedy-Swan1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1:04.60


3


6
  288  Clinton Paul-Chinka2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Midget Boys Shot Put
13.09
25.83
DNS
18
7


2

  287  Iaisosa Omoruyi4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28.17
59.63
15.01
22
2
45

8

  272  Andela Kalfic59. Midget Girls Shot Put
9.19
6
3
  262  Natalia Bohulevych17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  282  Lacquon Noel18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.37
DNS
DNS
12





Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "A"59.6581
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "A"52.1928
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "B"DNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "A"46.213
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "B"45.18110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nathaniel Aarons-ThomasDanila Lewis
Total Points:156.5
Last updated Fri, 20 May 2016 9:02:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.