trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for South Simcoe Dufferin

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4325  Brittany Graves57. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
59. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
69. Girls 17 & Under 300 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Girls 17 & Under Triple Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
25.85
58.63
46.63
11.12
1
1
2
1




  4314  Maddie Beam55. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
57. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
12.65
NT
12.64
26.33
1
3


  4332  Ashley Rich23. Girls 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
25. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
47. Girls 15 & Under Long Jump
41. Girls 15 & Under High Jump

NT
ND
NH
14.02
29.92
4.19
DNS
5
5
4





  4333  Nicole Rich57. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
59. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.88
1:03.40
5
2


  4349  Garrett Van Amelsvoort26. Boys 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
6. Boys 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
22. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
48. Boys 15 & Under Long Jump
46. Boys 15 & Under Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
DNS
44.04
4.37
DNS
9.79

1
1

2





  4315  Adah Beck27. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
47. Girls 15 & Under Long Jump
45. Girls 15 & Under Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
48.91
4.40
9.44
4
3
3



  4334  Savanah Scotland55. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
57. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
79. Girls 17 & Under Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND


DNS






  4343  Liam Heaney58. Boys 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
80. Boys 17 & Under Long Jump
78. Boys 17 & Under Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
25.19
5.55
FOUL
3
5




  4351  Joey Wilson80. Boys 17 & Under Long Jump
78. Boys 17 & Under Triple Jump
74. Boys 17 & Under High Jump
ND
ND
NH
6.41
12.04
1.85
1
3
1



  4345  Jayden Kelly56. Boys 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
58. Boys 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
80. Boys 17 & Under Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
11.26
22.98
6.38
1
1
2



  4346  Scott McLaughlin80. Boys 17 & Under Long Jump
78. Boys 17 & Under Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.83
12.48
3
2


  4336  Kyla Terkovics55. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
57. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
59. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
13.66
NT
NT
13.79
28.17
1:04.86
6
7
3



  4347  John Morgan44. Boys 15 & Under Shot Put
50. Boys 15 & Under Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.62
DNS
2



  4317  Samantha Buck75. Girls 17 & Under Shot Put
83. Girls 17 & Under Javelin Throw
81. Girls 17 & Under Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.16
32.05
0.30
1
1
1



  4338  Brandon Dobson76. Boys 17 & Under Shot Put
82. Boys 17 & Under Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.12
41.13
1
1


  4329  Lynda McArdle43. Girls 15 & Under Shot Put
51. Girls 15 & Under Javelin Throw
49. Girls 15 & Under Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.06
23.99
24.22
1
1
1



  4322  Emily Glass23. Girls 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
27. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
37. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Girls 15 & Under Long Jump
45. Girls 15 & Under Triple Jump
41. Girls 15 & Under High Jump

NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
13.82
47.51
32.80
4.68
9.64
1.43
4
3
3
1
2
2






  4339  Chris Fuchs28. Boys 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
30. Boys 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
39.45
2:13.61
2
3


  4327  Rebecca Linzer79. Girls 17 & Under Long Jump
77. Girls 17 & Under Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.84
10.07
1
2


  4342  Cole Greig34. Boys 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
40. Boys 15 & Under 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
00.21

2


  4348  Connor Raikou32. Boys 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
34. Boys 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:58.89
7:14.29
8
9


  4341  Kaan Gozutok32. Boys 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
34. Boys 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:54.49
7:06.17
7
8


  4326  Megan Koski9. Girls 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
33. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:59.36
7:05.88
4
6


  4331  Cassidy Morgan9. Girls 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
33. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:03.73
7:09.89
6
7


  4324  Talia Gozutok7. Girls 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
29. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
9. Girls 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:39.49
2:39.49
4:12.19
2
0
7



  4337  Natalie Whitten7. Girls 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
29. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
9. Girls 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:35.91
2:35.91
4:12.34
1
0
8



  4319  Anna Carruthers9. Girls 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
NT
4:03.72
5

  4328  Ilysha Lock11. Girls 13 & Under 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
17.64
DNS
1



  4316  Jaclyn Buck55. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
57. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
15.05
NT

31.46
9
8


  4318  Morgan Byng23. Girls 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
25. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
37. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Girls 15 & Under Long Jump

NT
NT
ND
12.96
27.25
30.80
DNS
2
2
1





  4344  Josue Kashama56. Boys 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
58. Boys 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
60. Boys 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
12.23
25.31
55.29
4
4
4



  4350  Adam Vitums58. Boys 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
60. Boys 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT

DNS




  4335  Chloe Spears59. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
61. Girls 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
69. Girls 17 & Under 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT

DNS







  4321  Alyssa Elmy31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
33. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:54.20
7:02.72
4
5


  4323  Justine Glass31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
33. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:59.55
7:15.89
6
9


  4313  Jasmine Armstrong29. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.46
3:58.98
2
5


  4320  Natasha Charoneau29. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.55
4:09.36
3
8


  4330  Audrey McCormick29. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
31. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:33.24
4:09.97
4
9


  4340  Alex Glass6. Boys 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
22. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
NT
ND
46.54
4.06
2
2


  4354  Madison Greig9. Girls 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
33. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:48.90
6:57.65
1
4


  4366  Ben Anthony86. Boys 17 & Under Pole Vault
ND
3.65
2

  4369  Emily Cruise85. Girls 17 & Under Pole Vault
ND
2.58
1

Total Points:0
Last updated Fri, 02 Aug 2013 20:45:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.