trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Timmins High

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  277  Owen Pintar8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Open Boys High Jump
24. Open Boys Long Jump
2:50.00
NH
3.71
30

30



  281  David Wall6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
1:10.50
2:45.10
19.69
30
26
38



  268  Mike Beda26. Open Boys Triple Jump
DNS


  279  Keldon Smith10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:53.50
10:30.20
8
4


  267  Tim Andrews28. Open Boys Shot Put
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
41.48

1


  269  Lucas Caron6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:08.40
2:45.60
1:12.00
25
27
1



  265  Victoria Vezina5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
1:17.80
23.66
25
3


  261  Eliisa Joiner23. Open Girls Long Jump
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
2.52
1:26.00
3:14.00
45
36
28



  257  Tessa Dobson5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
3:01.00
57.06

19
6



  270  Riley Kolisny8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:22.00
4:52.58
10
7


  274  Zac Norman2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.40
26.80
14
17


  276  Daman Patel2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.90
27.40
21
23


  260  Amy Hayes23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
27. Open Girls Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS






  262  Taylor Kirley7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
2:57.20
5:44.71
3.67
13
5
12



  256  Stephanie Bergeron17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
DNS
DNS






  255  Elisha Banerjee1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.70
31.70
16
23


  258  Rebecca Dubeau1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  259  Tara Griener5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
1:11.00
2:51.20
7
8


  271  Tyson Malo2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Open Boys High Jump
12.20
59.90
1.50
10
10
4



  266  Alicia Wong5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
1:23.30
3:14.30
33
29


  263  Karissa Loregio1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
15.00
DNS
DNS
7.82
24


4




  264  Holly Maas5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
1:18.90
3:03.00
27
20


  280  Jordan Swerdfiger6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Open Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  275  Corey Paquette2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.40
23.40
1
1


  278  Neil Pirie6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Open Boys Shot Put
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
1:06.00
2:46.60
DNS
23.63
20
29

29




  272  Liam McGillis2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  273  Jacob Michaud2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.10
25.40
8
12


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "A"59.706
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "A"47.601
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.