trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bear Creek SS - gbbr

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1100  Adam Bielby88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.18
DNS
17



  1101  Cecily Blake87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9.82
4.80
13.65
3
2
5
6
8
2
  1102  Brian Choghri2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.06
27.26
19.68
6
3
7
1
6

  1103  Reid Couture4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
28.43
1:03.51
49.55
8
9
1


10
  1104  Jonah Curl16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
58.33
1.35
17.52
8
9
14



  1105  Sam Davis94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
38.06
5
2
  1106  Janet Deane55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
8.74
4.19
1:05.84
7
5
4

2
4
  1107  Tameran Defreitas65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.00
28.12
1
1
10
10
  1108  Adam Doucette34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
13.48
27.58
9.07
22
12
14



  1109  Brandon Fawkes12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12:27.46
5:48.27
9
21


  1110  Jessica Fullerton79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
SCR
1:05.09
29.46

4
3

4
6
  1111  Taylor Fullerton73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
5:40.21
2:42.60
5
5
2
2
  1112  Aleksi Heino16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
SCR
4.40
9.15

12
10



  1113  Patrick Higgins74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
5:42.15
DNS
1:04.89
25

24



  1114  Zach Hiltz40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
5:19.35
DNS

17




  1115  Brady Hubbard36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.66
12.61
60.58
6
5
8
1
2

  1116  Erica Jane53. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.39
23

  1117  Hamin John33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.87
3.75
7.88
14
11
10



  1118  Nick Koo92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
SCR
DNS
DNS






  1119  Taylor Koson22. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
4.37
26.29
25.92
14
6
9

1

  1120  Mark Laing90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
12.25
26.55
4
13
4

  1121  Elizabeth Malcolm77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
21.21
1:34.32
15
13


  1122  Savannah May53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
4.26
31.94
4
9
4

  1123  Erica Merkley15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1:01.49
8

  1124  Jordan Merkley77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
19.36
4.50
9.98
9
3
2

6
8
  1125  Cole MicDiarmid34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
SCR






  1126  Noah Middaugh42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:29.14
12:16.98
20
7


  1127  Daniel Morgan66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.88
SCR
12



  1128  Zach Myra36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
SCR
4.48

22


  1129  Spencer Neville68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
25.77
DNS
1:22.74
3

12
6


  1130  Trevor O'Donnell18. Midget Boys High Jump
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
1.35
54.38
11:30.44
9
6
4

1
4
  1131  David Paul6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
1:01.41
5:06.08
11:07.10
5
5
2
2
2
8
  1132  Bayley Quinn9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
6:29.69
2:41.37
18
2

8
  1133  Marshall Quinn74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
82. Senior Boys High Jump
4:58.11
11:45.23
1.45
11
13
19



  1134  Wyatt Rowe54. Junior Boys Long Jump
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
5.96
SCR
SCR
1


10


  1135  Ben Saunders42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
13:19.23
24.43

9
21



  1136  Savannah Scotland1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.73
5
2
  1137  Bridget Sheridan77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
20.12
1:22.59
3.94
12
9
11



  1138  Brandon Sloot34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.69
SCR
5.29
6

7
1


  1139  Laura Thomson57. Junior Girls Shot Put
49. Junior Girls High Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
8.53
1.37
32.82
3
3
1
6
6
10
  1140  Lysianne Trottier57. Junior Girls Shot Put
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
4.65
SCR
20.35
22

8



  1141  Andrew Valler72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
SCR




  1142  Eric Vanderhelm78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
19.81
SCR
10.60
12

10



  1143  Daniel Vandervoort86. Senior Boys Long Jump
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
18.65
SCR

8




  1144  Julie Warankie37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1:13.38
DNS
59.48
13

5


2
  1145  Aimee Ware39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
DNS
SCR
13:30.31


4


4
  1146  Evan Wright22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.40
13.74
12
16


  1147  Sarah Young17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
FAIL
DNS




Total Points:173
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.