trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Donald A. Wilson - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  254  Martina Pollack3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27.40
12.99
1
4
10
5
  252  Katiya Ireland1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.83
29.00
17
4

5
  249  Shenya Darius1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.81
31.85
38
15


  251  Jordae Hyman1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
15.10
DNS
42



  273  Thomas Yang4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
27.54
12.72
1:03.03
22
26
8


1
  269  Liam Smith6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
59.71
26.75
13.29
5
15
39
4


  264  Andre Malcom2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.27
25.66
15
6

3
  259  Keldyn Ahlstedt34. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.87
DNS
18



  261  Chivon Gallagher34. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  268  Justin Sayers36. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
24.44
11.65
36.90
9
11
6


3
  265  Greg Morris34. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.39
23.74
9
1

10
  250  Grace Diamani33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.60
18

  257  Tenicia Sobers33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.61
28.63
9
6

3
  270  Patrick Stewart46. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
15.95
27

  260  Jared Daley46. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS


  262  Jason Hewwing34. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.42
25

  272  Jeremy Waldron40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
DQ


  263  Matthew Iceton10. Midget Boys 1 Mile Run
5:11.62
3
6
  256  Lauren Sayers25. Junior Girls 1 Mile Run
6:14.85
4

  258  Sarah Williams41. Senior Girls 1 Mile Run
6:10.07
7
2
  248  Katja Boucher41. Senior Girls 1 Mile Run
6:37.61
12

  271  David Vandenbroek38. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
1:05.22
2:36.92
24
33


  247  Emily Bongelli23. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
3:20.43
11

  266  George Papadakos2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
13.22
20.34
37
11


  267  Tyler Robertson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.44
26.54
19
12


  255  Maddie Sargent19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
32.41
18

  253  Brittany Michaud35. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS


  246  Robyn Barefoot33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.20
32.71
24
14


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"55.5354
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"50.7554
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"55.1128
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"45.5454
Junior Girls 2x1600 Yard Relay DWSS - Whitby "B"12:42.5754
Senior Girls 2x1600 Yard Relay DWSS - Whitby "B"11:46.1545
Senior Boys 2x1600 Yard Relay DWSS - Whitby "B"DNS
Total Points:81
Last updated Wed, 12 May 2010 20:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.