Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dunbarton - Pickering
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2033
Janay Chapman
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
1:02.95
ND
3
6
2058
Ethan McArthur
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
52.45
DNS
3
6
2070
Anthony Shand
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
31.03
1:10.99
2:47.69
15
21
31
2055
Jaida Lindo
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
8.44
ND
ND
6
3
2040
Nick Gifford
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
54.86
2:09.83
ND
2
1
8
10
2065
Shamar Phillips
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND
12.81
6
3
2069
Leann Sealy-Hinds
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
10.19
DNS
ND
2
8
2084
Cassandra Williamson
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
2:21.88
58.55
1
1
10
10
2068
Nathie Rosalle
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
9.62
4.45
7
5
2
4
2025
Amirah Abdel-Rahman
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.11
19
2082
Drew White
98.
Senior Male Shot Put
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
11.65
30.43
42.90
3
4
2
6
5
8
2052
Catie Kramer
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
65.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
5:16.56
8:10.28
11:14.06
5
4
3
4
5
6
2053
Jakob Kramer
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:31.20
6:59.43
9:52.32
5
2
4
4
8
5
2085
Zach Zecha
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
2073
Noah Sutton
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
2:38.52
12:00.09
6
16
3
2057
Ajay Maharaj
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
4:44.81
2:20.08
DNS
4
4
5
5
2072
Owen Sullivan
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:40.90
3:04.58
11:56.42
21
22
12
2049
Shahriyar Khan
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS
2066
Ava Proskas
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.93
20.95
3.46
3
2
18
6
8
2079
Alley Verbancic
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:09.29
16.81
12.91
2
1
4
8
10
5
2061
Rayan Mohammed
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.10
1:07.31
2:55.24
16
15
19
2081
Jordan Watson
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
56.93
9
2042
Caleb Harriott
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.94
16.16
13.26
6
2
14
3
8
2059
Tyler Middleton
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
2047
Kaylyne Kabongo
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.40
1:09.13
5
10
4
2064
Jessica Persaud
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
37.47
16.73
ND
19
34
2027
Fatemah Ali
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
2075
Ayaka Tazumi
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.26
9.04
4.02
28
7
14
2
2054
Katherine Langstaffe
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
79.
Midget Female High Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
8.30
DNS
3.91
8
15
1
2034
Claire Chow
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
79.
Midget Female High Jump
9.65
18.39
1.44
4
9
3
5
6
2043
Jamar Harriott
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.69
12.49
ND
2
3
8
6
2056
Ryan Mahabir
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
52.72
4
5
2045
Aleeya Hutchins
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
59.55
DNS
2
8
2044
Nicole Hunter
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
24.87
11.39
26.61
1
1
2
10
10
8
2074
Olivia Taylor
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
17.22
24.69
ND
2
1
8
10
2083
Owen Williams
89.
Midget Male Discus Throw
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
2067
Rashad Rhemtulla
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:35.96
DNS
DNS
4
5
2071
Rishma Sheikh
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
36.62
16.01
19
23
2032
Aarien Castro
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
33.12
14.65
17
13
2076
Mathew Tennant
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
89.
Midget Male Discus Throw
40.77
23.33
2
5
8
4
2048
Ed Kadunic
98.
Senior Male Shot Put
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2051
Costa Konnaris
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
78.
Senior Male High Jump
1:09.36
ND
DNS
4
5
2063
Chris Pantzoures
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
78.
Senior Male High Jump
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
1.50
ND
8
1
2035
D'Jord Comrie
98.
Senior Male Shot Put
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
9.45
ND
FOUL
7
2
2060
Kennedy Miedema-Dorcas
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
32.06
17.43
14.56
14
6
19
3
2078
Patrick Toomey
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
36.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
18.85
1.70
4
2
5
7
2039
Danielle Edwards
79.
Midget Female High Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.35
3.09
4
20
5
2031
Taylor Brown
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
37.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
51.14
8:20.28
DNS
2
5
8
4
2041
Stephen Hardy
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:12.03
2:29.63
DNS
25
26
2028
Sage Beasley
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
40.21
18.56
21
28
2026
Abdullah Ahmed
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS
2062
Dante Morales-Bilodeau
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male High Jump
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
1.65
26.56
7
11
2
2080
Shannon Vorberg
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.05
19
2030
Nikita Bradshaw
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
2037
Michael Crngarov
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
2038
Sara-Jean Currie
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
2029
Emma Bowman
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
53.48
9.33
3
6
6
3
2046
Ethan Inglis
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:23.59
DNS
11:48.19
18
10
2077
Sante Thomas
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
2036
Briar Crerar
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
2050
Christos Konnaris
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
50.58
DNS
DNS
3
6
85
Olivia Heusser
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
86
Denzel Ellis
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
58.37
2:19.86
11
14
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
58.62
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
47.90
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
51.89
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
45.13
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
4:05.99
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "B"
4:32.59
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
3:34.85
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "B"
4:19.94
5
4
Total Points:
411
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en