trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for St. Joseph's - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  249  Ian Dowling-Smout76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
SCR
DNS




  257  Kyle Hibbert66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Male Long Jump
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
12.77
4.83
11.44
12
7
4


4
  272  Patrick Thompson90. Senior Male Shot Put
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
43.36
44.90

2
2

8
8
  258  Adam Kovacs94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
51.84
1
10
  229  Carla Monteith69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
1:03.91
1:12.20
1
1
10
10
  224  Rachel Farrel71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  248  Graham Dowling-Smout12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
13:12.20
7

  268  Jensen Smith94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
25.30
23.92
13
5

2
  232  Hailey Pollock89. Senior Female Shot Put
91. Senior Female Discus Throw
9.62
25.92
1
2
10
8
  271  Blake Thompson92. Senior Male Discus Throw
90. Senior Male Shot Put
45.14
SCR
1

10

  242  Adam Cepas94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
22.98
12.68
15
12


  244  Mike Cottenden42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54. Junior Male Long Jump
5:23.54
2:37.61
4.10
6
7
17
1


  227  Natalie McCormick43. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
14:11.92
5:23.64
2
1
8
10
  265  Reid Obradovich54. Junior Male Long Jump
34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR
SCR






  252  Alex Dykstra58. Junior Male Shot Put
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
8.70
23.84
31.86
13
10
6


1
  263  Charlie Maugeri38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
57.17
DNS
FOUL
4


4


  238  Jordan Adamich58. Junior Male Shot Put
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.61
24.68
35.66
8
9
3


6
  266  Marcus Olds44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
11:10.20
4:45.38
2
3
8
6
  267  Avery Rumney58. Junior Male Shot Put
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.27
DNS
30.88
3

8
6


  233  Hannah Pollock59. Junior Female Discus Throw
57. Junior Female Shot Put
31.80
9.65
1
1
10
10
  230  Madison Nastasiuk61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
53. Junior Female Long Jump
SCR
FOUL
4.69


1


10
  234  Camilla Rewucki13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
18.05
1:18.78
5
6
2
1
  235  Isabel Rewucki23. Midget Female Triple Jump
21. Midget Female Long Jump
1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
8.04
4.17
14.70
4
3
15
4
6

  241  Dustin Bortoluzzi22. Midget Male Long Jump
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.83
12:13.23
1:03.81
4
6
5
4
1
2
  269  Logan Strassert2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.82
SCR
57.28
7

1


10
  247  Brandon Dobson30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
28. Midget Male Discus Throw
26. Midget Male Shot Put
SCR
31.08
11.58

1
2

10
8
  240  Mark Anglin22. Midget Male Long Jump
6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
3.84
1:03.56
27.95
17
4
6

4
1
  225  Tannis Jackson11. Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
12:32.49
SCR
SCR
1


10


  239  Mortaza Ahmadzai2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Male Long Jump
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Male Triple Jump
12.81
4.68
25.99
SCR
6
6
3

1
1
6

  254  Daniel Gawlik28. Midget Male Discus Throw
2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
23.58
12.84
4
8
4

  261  Mitch Leitch98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
7:09.85
DNS
4:34.90
9:46.96
4

2
1
4

8
10
  253  Conor Gallant30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
22. Midget Male Long Jump
18. Midget Male High Jump
34.18
4.53
1.35
2
7
9
8


  256  Dejon Hibbert24. Midget Male Triple Jump
22. Midget Male Long Jump
2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
10.35
5.23
12.19
2
2
1
8
8
10
  223  Aimee Brennon23. Midget Female Triple Jump
21. Midget Female Long Jump
1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
8.55
3.93
13.70
2
7
4
8

4
  236  Kristen Spadafora21. Midget Female Long Jump
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.79
SCR
14.03
13

8



  222  Sydney Baldwin29. Midget Female Javelin Throw
17. Midget Female High Jump
18.90
1.20
1
5
10
0.75
  264  Rogan Mei30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
28. Midget Male Discus Throw
18. Midget Male High Jump
29.46
21.64
1.40
6
5
4
1
2
1.75
  226  Maira Khan57. Junior Female Shot Put
SCR


  270  Jamie Swales60. Junior Male Discus Throw
58. Junior Male Shot Put
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
31.32
9.03
SCR
2
12

8


  250  Matt Druken74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:21.98
SCR
6:18.02
1

1
10

10
  255  Steven Greco98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
80. Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
6:23.73
1:09.07
9:29.64
2
1
2
8
10
8
  246  Peter Dangerfield66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
15.17
1:07.43
2:46.39
15
7
7



  260  Edward Lee30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
18. Midget Male High Jump
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
29.66
1.40
11:04.57
5
4
2
2
1.75
8
  245  Alex Daley48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Male Long Jump
SCR
56.82
4.84

2
6

8
1
  262  Jesse Leonard18. Midget Male High Jump
22. Midget Male Long Jump
1.50
5.10
2
3
8
6
  243  Max Cinelli94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
90. Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
SCR
SCR






  251  Connor Drummond74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
SCR




  259  Josh Lafrance86. Senior Male Long Jump
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR
DNS






  237  Anneliese Surmann5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Female Long Jump
23. Midget Female Triple Jump
SCR
2.94
7.00

22
7



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay SJHS - Barrie "A"4:30.0944
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay SJHS - Barrie "A"DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay SJHS - Barrie "A"SCR
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay SJHS - Barrie "A"DNF
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay SJHS - Barrie "A"58.07110
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay SJHS - Barrie "A"1:02.7628
No Entries for athlete(s)
Hanna MilneShylynn Offord
Total Points:429.25
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 20:24:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.