trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  218  Lucy Cheung21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS


  224  Carmen Huang21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
8:02.97
7
2
  226  Katherine Jiang15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
65. Midget Girls Discus Throw
DNS
8.04

5

4
  233  Lisa Lu3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.62
23

  231  May Leung9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Midget Girls Long Jump
20.03
2.75
7
12
2

  241  Joyce Tang15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
3.05

9


  244  Jenny Wang41. Midget Girls High Jump
53. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
FAIL
20.64

2

8
  242  Kanitha Uthayakumar9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Midget Girls Shot Put
21.60
DNS
8

1

  234  Awnie Lui3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.42
18

  248  Jessica Yu47. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DNS


  246  Helen Ye41. Midget Girls High Jump
47. Midget Girls Triple Jump
FAIL
DNS




  221  Aishane Ganeshawaran53. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
59. Midget Girls Shot Put
65. Midget Girls Discus Throw
16.90
5.34
10.64
5
8
4
4
1
5
  264  Coi Lemard14. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
16.01
2
8
  266  Edward Liu12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20.06
1:12.00
9
16


  260  Dylantha Fernando16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:01.60
5:08.73
4
5
5
4
  256  Jahlain de Pass4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
15.00
5:42.17
21
12


  271  Noah Pillay42. Midget Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
1.30
15.28
3
23
6

  279  Kalvin Zhou12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
48. Midget Boys Triple Jump
SCR
SCR
10.53


2


8
  258  Connor Drew54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
60. Midget Boys Shot Put
66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
SCR
DNS
DNS






  273  Daniel Robinson60. Midget Boys Shot Put
66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  225  Unique Jean Jacques5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Junior Girls High Jump
37. Junior Girls Long Jump
17.19
1.20
DNS
18
8


1

  227  Theoni Kapetaneas5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls Triple Jump
37. Junior Girls Long Jump
17.14
8.85
DNS
17
1


10

  236  Sarah Morphy61. Junior Girls Shot Put
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
5.36
13.08
ND
9
10




  237  April Pano61. Junior Girls Shot Put
49. Junior Girls Triple Jump
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
DNS
SCR
DNS






  222  Julia Gonsalves17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:05.25
5:51.64
1
1
10
10
  235  Allison Marcial10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
17.23
FOUL
9



  230  Cindy Lee17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  243  Elizabeth Walsh10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
SCR


  254  Cody Couture62. Junior Boys Shot Put
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.17
33.98
DNS
1
5

10
4

  263  Andrew Kim24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Junior Boys Triple Jump
6:04.27
10.55
14
4

5
  270  Noah Peneycad13. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys Long Jump
22.73
DNS
8

1

  261  Anojan Gnanendran13. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Junior Boys High Jump
16.72
1.70
2
1
8
10
  268  Prasanna Mondal18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys Long Jump
1:12.39
DNS
21



  272  Malik Reid6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
13.77
5:22.52
14
4

5
  251  James Chapman62. Junior Boys Shot Put
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
6.81
14.86
12
12


  277  Mostafa Touka44. Junior Boys High Jump
DNS


  276  Nevan Sewell6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.98
DNS
15



  267  Alex Miljhovic18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:01.62
10

  262  Jay Kataria50. Junior Boys Triple Jump
DNS


  219  Kim Clarke69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
63. Senior Girls Shot Put
20.50
7.24
6
8
3
1
  245  Vanessa Yap51. Senior Girls Triple Jump
6.95
6
3
  238  Kristin So7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.84
12

  239  Sara Sotirakos19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
1:17.47
FOUL
6

3

  229  Felice Lam7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.89
1:15.88
3.85
13
5
8

4
1
  247  Anna Yu39. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS


  240  Maia Stratan11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
20.47
6
3
  223  Davia Graham69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
63. Senior Girls Shot Put
24.22
8.09
4
5
5
4
  228  Hailey Karroum25. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
6:49.98
26.96
7
1
2
10
  232  Jessica Liu45. Senior Girls High Jump
DNS


  220  Christine Dumbrique11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Senior Girls High Jump
DNS
FAIL




  257  Kevin Ding52. Senior Boys Triple Jump
10.59
8
1
  265  Jackie Liang52. Senior Boys Triple Jump
DNS


  278  Bright Zeng20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:01.00
15

  275  Saieasan Satchithananthan70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
64. Senior Boys Shot Put
31.10
8.73
6
9
3

  269  Ryan Patterson70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
64. Senior Boys Shot Put
58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
36.32
10.62
36.64
3
5
4
6
4
5
  259  Billy Fang8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.46
13

  253  Johnny Cho14. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
21.54
36.00
9
5

4
  255  Anthony Creary8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.96
10

  249  Atul Banik26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS


  250  Christian Cantelon46. Senior Boys High Jump
26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Senior Boys Long Jump
SCR
5:29.34
DNS

12




  274  Basel Saab20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
59.95
12

  252  Bill Chen40. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJMCI-Agincourt "A"DNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJMCI-Agincourt "B"60.2263
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJMCI-Agincourt "A"47.8936
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJMCI-Agincourt "B"DNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJMCI-Agincourt "A"1:06.8381
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJMCI-Agincourt "A"DNS
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJMCI-Agincourt "A"DQ
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJMCI-Agincourt "B"1:06.1181
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJMCI-Agincourt "A"DNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SJMCI-Agincourt "A"5:45.1063
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SJMCI-Agincourt "A"4:01.7745
Total Points:213
Last updated Wed, 01 May 2013 13:22:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.