Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 19, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
218
Lucy Cheung
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
224
Carmen Huang
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
8:02.97
7
2
226
Katherine Jiang
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Midget Female Discus Throw
DNS
8.04
5
4
233
Lisa Lu
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
18.62
23
231
May Leung
9.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Midget Female Long Jump
20.03
2.75
7
12
2
241
Joyce Tang
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
3.05
9
244
Jenny Wang
41.
Midget Female High Jump
53.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
FAIL
20.64
2
8
242
Kanitha Uthayakumar
9.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
21.60
DNS
8
1
234
Awnie Lui
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.42
18
248
Jessica Yu
47.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
246
Helen Ye
41.
Midget Female High Jump
47.
Midget Female Triple Jump
FAIL
DNS
221
Aishane Ganeshawaran
53.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
65.
Midget Female Discus Throw
16.90
5.34
10.64
5
8
4
4
1
5
264
Coi Lemard
14.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
16.01
2
8
266
Edward Liu
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.06
1:12.00
9
16
260
Dylantha Fernando
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
1:01.60
5:08.73
4
5
5
4
256
Jahlain de Pass
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
15.00
5:42.17
21
12
271
Noah Pillay
42.
Midget Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1.30
15.28
3
23
6
279
Kalvin Zhou
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
48.
Midget Male Triple Jump
SCR
SCR
10.53
2
8
258
Connor Drew
54.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
60.
Midget Male Shot Put
66.
Midget Male Discus Throw
SCR
DNS
DNS
273
Daniel Robinson
60.
Midget Male Shot Put
66.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
225
Unique Jean Jacques
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
43.
Junior Female High Jump
37.
Junior Female Long Jump
17.19
1.20
DNS
18
8
1
227
Theoni Kapetaneas
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female Triple Jump
37.
Junior Female Long Jump
17.14
8.85
DNS
17
1
10
236
Sarah Morphy
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
67.
Junior Female Discus Throw
55.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
5.36
13.08
ND
9
10
237
April Pano
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
49.
Junior Female Triple Jump
67.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
SCR
DNS
222
Julia Gonsalves
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
1:05.25
5:51.64
1
1
10
10
235
Allison Marcial
10.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
17.23
FOUL
9
230
Cindy Lee
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
243
Elizabeth Walsh
10.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
SCR
254
Cody Couture
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.17
33.98
DNS
1
5
10
4
263
Andrew Kim
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Junior Male Triple Jump
6:04.27
10.55
14
4
5
270
Noah Peneycad
13.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
22.73
DNS
8
1
261
Anojan Gnanendran
13.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Male High Jump
16.72
1.70
2
1
8
10
268
Prasanna Mondal
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
1:12.39
DNS
21
272
Malik Reid
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
13.77
5:22.52
14
4
5
251
James Chapman
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
6.81
14.86
12
12
277
Mostafa Touka
44.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
276
Nevan Sewell
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.98
DNS
15
267
Alex Miljhovic
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:01.62
10
262
Jay Kataria
50.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
219
Kim Clarke
69.
Senior Female Discus Throw
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
20.50
7.24
6
8
3
1
245
Vanessa Yap
51.
Senior Female Triple Jump
6.95
6
3
238
Kristin So
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.84
12
239
Sara Sotirakos
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
57.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
1:17.47
FOUL
6
3
229
Felice Lam
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.89
1:15.88
3.85
13
5
8
4
1
247
Anna Yu
39.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
240
Maia Stratan
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
20.47
6
3
223
Davia Graham
69.
Senior Female Discus Throw
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
24.22
8.09
4
5
5
4
228
Hailey Karroum
25.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
57.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
6:49.98
26.96
7
1
2
10
232
Jessica Liu
45.
Senior Female High Jump
DNS
220
Christine Dumbrique
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
45.
Senior Female High Jump
DNS
FAIL
257
Kevin Ding
52.
Senior Male Triple Jump
10.59
8
1
265
Jackie Liang
52.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
278
Bright Zeng
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:01.00
15
275
Saieasan Satchithananthan
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
31.10
8.73
6
9
3
269
Ryan Patterson
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
36.32
10.62
36.64
3
5
4
6
4
5
259
Billy Fang
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.46
13
253
Johnny Cho
14.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
21.54
36.00
9
5
4
255
Anthony Creary
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.96
10
249
Atul Banik
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
250
Christian Cantelon
46.
Senior Male High Jump
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
SCR
5:29.34
DNS
12
274
Basel Saab
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
59.95
12
252
Bill Chen
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJMCI-Agincourt "A"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJMCI-Agincourt "B"
60.22
6
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJMCI-Agincourt "A"
47.89
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJMCI-Agincourt "B"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJMCI-Agincourt "A"
1:06.83
8
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJMCI-Agincourt "A"
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJMCI-Agincourt "A"
DQ
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJMCI-Agincourt "B"
1:06.11
8
1
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJMCI-Agincourt "A"
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SJMCI-Agincourt "A"
5:45.10
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SJMCI-Agincourt "A"
4:01.77
4
5
Total Points:
213
Last updated Wed, 01 May 2013 13:22:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en