trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Father Henry Carr - Rexdale

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  11  Miriam Adeyemi2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
14.50
NT
24



  12  Evidence Aghedo2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash

NT




  13  Precious Agyei2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
13.30
NT
7



  30  Prince Aigyevbekpen1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
12.80
26.20
30
27


  15  Kristie Anyaogu2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash

NT




  31  Prince Appau1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.70

12


  17  Cierra Cabezas2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
14.40
NT
23



  32  Benedict Carranza1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
12.90
27.00
32
34


  18  Shana Clarke2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
13.70
NT
11



  33  Elisha Cooper1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.20

8


  19  I-Keela Creary2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
13.40
NT
9



  34  Adrian Dawkins1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
12.40
27.30
17
37


  21  Ella Ezekwu2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
13.70
NT
11



  22  Jaydian Facey2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
13.70
NT
11



  36  Jaden Grant1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
12.50
26.10
22
25


  37  Josh Guerra1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
12.60
28.60
26
47


  38  Devaughn Henry-Ebanks1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
12.30
26.00
16
24


  39  Erhomo Iroriteraye1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.00

6


  40  Adnan Jimoh1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.00

3


  23  Beatrice Johnson2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
15.10
NT
37



  41  Jaylen Johnson1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.30

15


  24  Alisha Komeh2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
14.30
NT
21



  42  Joshua Martin-Pendley1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
NT





  43  Shemiah Mitchell-Douglas2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
13.50
NT
10



  25  Brandy Nosakhare2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
13.90
NT
14



  26  Blessing Obeng2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
13.20
NT
6



  44  Daniel Odunlami1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
13.30
29.80
42
51


  45  Mubarak Oreagba1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
12.90
26.50
32
31


  27  Kemi Oyapero2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
13.90
NT
14



  46  Saul Prempin1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
9. Male Long Jump
11.60
25.90
FOUL
2
21




  28  Shentel Turner2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
14.30
NT
21



  29  Francess Ugbogbo2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash

NT




  16  Jevine Bailey2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
13.30
NT
7



  20  Destiny Eno2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
13.10
NT
5



No Entries for athlete(s)
Kereece AllenRaphael Festus
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 16 May 2022 21:56:42
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en