trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for English Catholic Central Schoo

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  115  Jenna Popkie106. Intermediate Girls 80 Metre Dash
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
12.07
ND
NT
17.64
9
7

2
  125  Julia Turner116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
132. Intermediate Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
1.35
3.60
11.56
2
6
4
7
3
5
  122  Adam Shillinglaw121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
131. Intermediate Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
146. Intermediate Boys Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
3.59
11.21
23.32
5
3
2
4
6
8
  108  Kyra Larocque104. Pee Wee Girls 60 Metre Dash
114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
09.35
NH
ND
NT
4.20
3.39
7
2
10

8

  104  Grace Duquette120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
124. Pee Wee Girls 600 Metre Run
147. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.55
2:06.00
32.19
5
1
4
4
10
5
  101  Connor Davies105. Intermediate Boys 80 Metre Dash
109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
12.00
NT
ND
NT
51.50
ND
8
5


4

  116  Carter Richmond115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
129. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
NH
NT
NT
1.50
2:35.56
NT
2
2

8
8

  118  Brett Ruddy103. Pee Wee Boys 60 Metre Dash
142. Pee Wee Boys Weight Throw
144. Pee Wee Boys Javelin Throw
10.38
ND
ND
NT
7.20
12.35
14
8
17

1

  102  Ethan Desrosiers105. Intermediate Boys 80 Metre Dash
131. Intermediate Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
146. Intermediate Boys Javelin Throw
12.63
NT
ND
NT
12.31
ND
11
4


5

  110  Kyle Mackewn113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
142. Pee Wee Boys Weight Throw
NH
ND
ND
4.50
3.66
8.25
1
7
2
10
2
8
  120  Gracie-May Saint106. Intermediate Girls 80 Metre Dash
110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
11.13
NT
ND
11.28
49.92
4.32
5
3
1
4
6
5
  123  Isaac Story-Korman115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
131. Intermediate Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
1.50
10.78
1
2
10
8
  113  Braden Olsen105. Intermediate Boys 80 Metre Dash
115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND






  105  Kenna Furino114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
143. Pee Wee Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
3.20
2.98
13.01
11
15
6


3
  103  Elijah Duncan103. Pee Wee Boys 60 Metre Dash
113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
09.31
NH
ND
09.06
3.40
3.82
6
9
6
3

3
  111  Ryan Miller101. Atom Boys 40 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
06.72
NT
ND
06.72
33.59
3.56
1
2
2
10
8
8
  126  William Tysick113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
123. Pee Wee Boys 600 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
4.30
4.27
1:58.53
2
1
1
8
10
10
  97  Nadia Breault134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  100  Tony Crick125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
129. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
131. Intermediate Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:42.78
4:15.18
NT
4
3

5
6

  98  Sophie Breault134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.95
21.49
7
2
2
8
  128  Kiara Wong116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.20
ND
ND
7


1


  119  Carson Ruddy103. Pee Wee Boys 60 Metre Dash
123. Pee Wee Boys 600 Metre Run
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
09.12
NT
NT
09.03
2:01.56
30.90
5
2
2
4
8
8
  124  Ava Thib102. Atom Girls 40 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
112. Atom Girls High Jump
07.78
ND
NH
NT
2.57
2.60
24
16
19



  117  Abby Ruddy102. Atom Girls 40 Metre Dash
112. Atom Girls High Jump
139. Atom Girls Weight Throw
07.61
NH
ND
NT
3.10
5.51
21
7
3

1
6
  109  Andrew Little103. Pee Wee Boys 60 Metre Dash
142. Pee Wee Boys Weight Throw
144. Pee Wee Boys Javelin Throw
09.81
ND
ND
NT
7.28
13.40
9
7
16

2

  112  Jennifer Morrow118. Atom Girls Long Jump
112. Atom Girls High Jump
ND
NH
2.82
3.10
8
7
1
1
  106  Xenia Harke102. Atom Girls 40 Metre Dash
108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
07.19
NT
ND
NT
36.87
2.36
7
6
19

3

  94  Gracie Beaudry108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
112. Atom Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
39.06
2.56
2.90
15
17
10



  127  Grace Vandermeer102. Atom Girls 40 Metre Dash
108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
139. Atom Girls Weight Throw
07.19
NT
ND
NT
37.07
ND
7
7


2

  99  Atticus Carl111. Atom Boys High Jump
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
140. Atom Boys Weight Throw
NH
ND
ND
3.10
2.51
4.03
9
22
14



  96  Jaden Bonney101. Atom Boys 40 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
06.84
NT
ND
07.03
35.29
2.89
3
6
11
6
3

  114  Cameron Olsen107. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
140. Atom Boys Weight Throw
NT
ND
ND
34.78
3.06
6.64
4
8
1
5
1
10
  95  Josee Beaudry122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
132. Intermediate Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
2.72
12.13
10.59
13
7
12

2

  107  Isabella Lacharity134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
ND
7.55
9

  121  Seth Saylor133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
ND
7.58
7
2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:291
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 10:57:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.