trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Englehart - Englehart

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  33  Morgan Johanson27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
6.20
17.53
16.72
6
8
10



  38  Tristen Stinkowji1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
13.30
28.00
1:05.60
4.01
1
1
2
3




  34  AJ Lacarte5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Open Girls High Jump
1:15.00
1.40
18
1


  31  Shawnisty George1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
14.70
1:14.60
3.76
16
17
10



  35  Gillian Nicholls1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
14.40
30.00
3.25
12
10
23



  36  Chloe Raftis1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
14.70
31.50
16.68
16
22
10



  49  Todd Stephen28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
8.31
28.62
17.60
22
6
41



  39  Alex Bakker8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:44.00
5:29.62
24
25


  44  Jake Jamieson22. Open Boys High Jump
28. Open Boys Shot Put
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
1.65
11.55
31.99
2
2
9



  32  Emma Houghton3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Open Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  46  Mitchell Rowlandson4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
27.10
1:01.30
2:26.00
20
12
13



  37  Kalisha Reibling1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
14.30
29.30
3.81
10
5
7



  40  Marshall Ball4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
29.90
1:13.30
2:52.00
34
33
32



  30  Taylor Delisle1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
13.80
29.30
3.95
4
5
5



  51  Nathan Wuerch8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:21.00
5:04.85
8
12


  45  Lee Joy28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
9.70
22.64
25.37
10
19
23



  43  Walker Houghton4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
24.00
53.60
2:10.00
2
1
2



  29  Brooke Cote1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
DNS
30.80
2.74

15
41



  47  Kyle Schaffsma2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  48  Dennis Schinkel16. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Open Boys High Jump
20.13
1:12.50
1.40
3
2
8



  50  Jordan Wilson4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  41  Sebastien Grimaldi8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:36.40
5:17.09
12:33.60
19
17
11



  42  Morgan Hack28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay EHS - Englehart "A"56.501
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay EHS - Englehart "B"59.605
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay EHS - Englehart "A"57.2012
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay EHS - Englehart "B"50.405
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.