trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1919  Brianna Torres1. Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.75
11

  1909  Sha-l Munroe-Robinson14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
42. Novice Female Long Jump
15.45
3.88
22
9


  1920  Mirari Ubani54. Novice Female Shot Put
60. Novice Female Discus Throw
66. Novice Female Javelin Throw
7.23
14.00
9.50
3
5
6
6
4
3
  1905  Eden Kisakye1. Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
11. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
42. Novice Female Long Jump
16.86
DNS
3.29
4

18
5


  1590  Adrianna D'Abreu56. Junior Female Shot Put
62. Junior Female Discus Throw
68. Junior Female Javelin Throw
5.03
DNS
5.57
8

9
1


  1914  Adrianna Ostrynski16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
44. Junior Female Long Jump
50. Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
2.50
5.38

11
9



  1908  Rebecca Menchenton44. Junior Female Long Jump
3.14
10

  1582  Alivea Amor-Taylor2. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.49
15.20
8
14
1

  1907  Lia McCulloch46. Senior Female Long Jump
52. Senior Female Triple Jump
70. Senior Female Javelin Throw
3.84
8.25
FOUL
13
6


3

  1911  Nicole Nwaudo3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
18. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
40. Senior Female High Jump
21.07
14.22
NH
10
5


4

  1584  Emberlynn Annan46. Senior Female Long Jump
52. Senior Female Triple Jump
3.37
DNS
19



  1592  Alessandra Fargione58. Senior Female Shot Put
64. Senior Female Discus Throw
70. Senior Female Javelin Throw
6.04
16.39
FOUL
10
7


2

  1596  Mackenzie Igel18. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
46. Senior Female Long Jump
16.53
3.36
29
20


  1912  Jane Omiwe18. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
46. Senior Female Long Jump
52. Senior Female Triple Jump
13.63
4.51
DNS
2
1

8
10

  1915  Reehanat Oyewole3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
40. Senior Female High Jump
52. Senior Female Triple Jump
21.13
1.36
DNS
11
5


3.50

  1591  Ella DaCosta3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
22.87
DNS
17



  1598  Charlotte Jackson52. Senior Female Triple Jump
58. Senior Female Shot Put
64. Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
6.43
14.07

7
11

2

  1585  Isaiah Anning4. Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
43. Novice Male Long Jump
27.53
12:17.18
DNS
10
35




  1581  Lemuel Amofa15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
43. Novice Male Long Jump
16.26
DNS
29



  1910  Joshua Nwankwo4. Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
43. Novice Male Long Jump
16.10
12.80
5.43
1
5
2
10
4
8
  1587  Mateo Blanche17. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Male Long Jump
14.70
4.26
21
17


  1588  Luca Botelho39. Junior Male High Jump
63. Junior Male Discus Throw
69. Junior Male Javelin Throw
NH
23.28
19.48

5
13

4

  1597  Raymond Izevbigie57. Junior Male Shot Put
63. Junior Male Discus Throw
69. Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.06
31.72
28.50
1
2
3
10
8
6
  1589  Luc Chartrand17. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
39. Junior Male High Jump
69. Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
NH
22.42


11



  1595  Garrett Howes45. Junior Male Long Jump
57. Junior Male Shot Put
20. Para Mixed 100 Metre Dash
2.55
DNS
22.94
27

5


4
  1916  Isaiah Sealy-Baron5. Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
39. Junior Male High Jump
21.70
1.45
5
6
4
2.50
  1906  Matthew Makaroff6. Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
59. Senior Male Shot Put
23.29
9:54.64
7.33
10
30
6


3
  1583  Zavien Andrew-Irabor19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
41. Senior Male High Jump
47. Senior Male Long Jump
12.35
DNS
4.05
5

27
4


  1586  Jake Barker41. Senior Male High Jump
47. Senior Male Long Jump
NH
DNS




  1599  Aironas Janusonis6. Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
41. Senior Male High Jump
47. Senior Male Long Jump
12. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
21.18
DNS
DNS
10:10.70
8


33
1



  1593  Micheal Grabowski12. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
47. Senior Male Long Jump
53. Senior Male Triple Jump
6:56.08
4.66
9.78
3
15
15
6


  1594  Roger Green47. Senior Male Long Jump
59. Senior Male Shot Put
20. Para Mixed 100 Metre Dash
DNS
4.05
18.58

8
3

1
6
  1913  Daniel Osagiede47. Senior Male Long Jump
59. Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
4.04

9


  1918  Jacob Thomas19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
71. Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.50
DNS
9



  1904  Patrick Keogh71. Senior Male Javelin Throw
FOUL


  1917  Sidney Stuart41. Senior Male High Jump
47. Senior Male Long Jump
6. Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
1.45
4.39
20.20
6
22
4
2.50

5
  1600  Oskaras Janusonis4. Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
43. Novice Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "A"60.4854
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "A"54.1472
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "A"55.6128
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "A"1:13.7312
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "B"48.4036
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "A"NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "A"NT
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) STASS- Tottenham "A"2:17.8416
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) STASS- Tottenham "B"2:07.9581
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) STASS- Tottenham "C"DNS
Open Male 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) STASS- Tottenham "A"2:04.9517
Open Female 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m) STASS- Tottenham "A"13:51.0715
Open Male 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m) STASS- Tottenham "A"11:04.0216
Open Male 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m) STASS- Tottenham "B"DNS
Total Points:162.5
Last updated Sun, 08 May 2022 20:40:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en