trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Earl Haig - North York

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  225  Karim Khairallah4. Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49. Novice Male Long Jump
55. Novice Male Triple Jump

14.49
ND
ND
18.90

4.75
DNS
7
61
17

2



  212  Emma Marcelo13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
48. Novice Female Long Jump
54. Novice Female Triple Jump
14.68
ND
ND
14.61
DNS
9.22
10

7


2
  219  Nolan Bell67. Novice Male Javelin Throw
73. Novice Male Shot Put
ND
ND
29.20
9.29
3
4
6
5
  233  Nicholas Seto67. Novice Male Javelin Throw
73. Novice Male Shot Put
ND
ND
35.50
DNS
1

10

  224  Juslin Ikekhuame4. Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49. Novice Male Long Jump
20. Novice Male 800 Metre Dash

14.18
ND
NT


DNS
2:29.96

54

8



1
  209  Victoria Liu74. Junior Female Shot Put
68. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.50
29.16
1
1
10
10
  205  Hasna Karrar13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
25. Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
16.20


1:20.64
51
23


  215  Eva Sypsis3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
52. Senior Female Long Jump
76. Senior Female Shot Put
70. Senior Female Javelin Throw

ND
ND
ND

4.21
7.51
DNS

9
7



2

  220  Babak Charmchi67. Novice Male Javelin Throw
73. Novice Male Shot Put
ND
ND
24.26
10.26
6
2
3
8
  203  Rachel Fuh7. Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
19. Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
66. Novice Female Javelin Throw


ND

2:33.82
22.01

4
1

5
10
  232  Marton Pandy12. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
71. Senior Male Javelin Throw
53. Senior Male Long Jump

ND
ND
9:53.73
37.33
4.79
3
4
25
6
5

  214  Zoe Petkovic52. Senior Female Long Jump
46. Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
DNS
3.15

2

8
  235  Adam Yeo10. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
22. Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
69. Junior Male Javelin Throw


ND

2:34.43
DNS

14




  221  Matthew Cheung10. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
22. Junior Male 800 Metre Dash


11:19.04
2:48.40
13
24


  217  Christian Barida8. Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
20. Novice Male 800 Metre Dash
10. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
22. Junior Male 800 Metre Dash


NT
NT


9:26.39
2:04.54


1
3


10
6
  226  Jensen Lau24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash


2:11.32

10



  213  Michelle Paik19. Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
25. Novice Female 400 Metre Dash


3:04.13
1:19.56
24
22


  207  Jacqueline Leung11. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
23. Senior Female 800 Metre Dash








  234  Ken Wong30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash








  227  Timothy Liao10. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
22. Junior Male 800 Metre Dash


10:53.86
2:21.70
11
12


  218  Michael Barida24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash








  200  Samantha Chow11. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run

11:36.71
3
6
  211  Liliana Mahave13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
25. Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
15.00


1:06.28
17
5

4
  199  Kaavya Chaturvedi13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
16.62

56

  208  Jasmine Lin13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash




  201  Christine Dogbe13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
25. Novice Female 400 Metre Dash








  223  Nagy Hanna16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.20

11.64
56.90
2
7
8
2
  228  Hao Han Lu16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
15.08


1:10.60
61
45


  222  Aryan Fatahi16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.73


58.39
17
12


  229  Haoming Meng18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.30


1:01.20
62
33


  210  Monique Lussier3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash

16.44



36


  198  Sydney Burns17. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.20

34

  204  Hasti Habibi-Gilakjani27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash

1:14.03
19

  206  Sabrina Letros15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.17


1:23.01
49
32


  202  Susannah Fair15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.83

56

  236  David Yoo14. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
26. Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
12.69

12.39
57.96
7
7
2
2
  230  Niklas Norenius4. Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
26. Novice Male 400 Metre Dash


20.07
60.35
11
13


  231  Joshua Oh16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.76


1:11.67
53
47


  216  Katie Zhang9. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
21. Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash












Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT59.1581
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT52.0781
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT1:01.6517
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT48.2363
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT59.6972
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.8819
Total Points:140
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en