Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for York Mills - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1055
Abdul Syed
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
16.92
20
1049
Hason Sattarov
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
19.80
17
1028
Penelope Sairoglou
74.
Junior Female Shot Put
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.44
DNS
8
1
1052
Isaac Shoong
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
31.65
7
2
1060
Evan Wong
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
13.68
ND
NT
15.61
47
21
1018
Roshan Dehizadeh
48.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
4.04
11
1015
Hailey Banh
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Novice Female Long Jump
15.74
ND
3.54
42
20
1047
Shalin Ratti
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
1058
Ryder Wang
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.32
ND
NT
4.58
36
10
1062
Ryan Zhou
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
3.89
15
1043
Charles Mark
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
1:07.00
24
1024
Madison Lee
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
2:56.53
1:16.22
16
19
1029
Ashley Virge
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.30
NT
NT
1:09.80
33
9
1040
Julian Kim-Bang
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
14.13
1:06.48
51
22
1048
Saleh Saleh
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.97
11.59
52.66
9
5
4
1037
Edward Golshenasrad
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:24.18
58.51
22
24
1033
Chris Borovilos
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.95
57.27
23
8
1
1045
Justin Nicholson
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.24
18
1046
Shalin Ratti
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.72
1:01.71
48
27
1022
Fiona Jong
9.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
14:12.98
3:06.51
1:18.42
6
15
27
3
1013
Astrid Amador
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
3:15.39
1:22.82
17
31
1051
Nebyou Sayas
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.24
2:23.77
12:04.98
34
21
16
1039
Rei Katsuta
12.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
10:57.15
2:10.77
55.89
8
9
15
1
1035
Ali Ersoy
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.62
1:03.16
46
30
1057
Kevin Wang
20.
Novice Male 800 Metre Dash
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
2:35.20
12
1034
Owen Branch
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
1:01.39
30.23
25
7
2
1050
Hasan Sattorov
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:09.18
51
1056
Evan Wang
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:01.63
35
1041
Justin Lin
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:26.27
1:02.09
26
39
1014
Misha Azaran
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
15.80
3:06.47
38
14
1038
Mani Jamshidi
12.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
12:09.36
17
1042
Alexander Marinkovich
8.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Novice Male 800 Metre Dash
9:37.16
2:16.94
1
3
10
6
1030
Daisy Wang
7.
Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
3:01.32
22
1036
Nebyou Esayas
12.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
1023
Hallie Koo
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
16.31
NT
2:57.59
2:48.09
54
18
6
3
1053
Isaac Shoong
12.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:35.15
10
1061
William Wuh
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:37.17
16
1054
Christopher Stamadianos
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
1:58.19
2
8
1025
Hannalee Liu
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
2:54.03
8
1
1021
Hilary He
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
3:16.10
28
1032
Julian Birsan
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
14.18
52
1044
Alexander Nicholson
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
1016
Danielle Cooke
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
14.20
NT
9
1017
Jenica DeCastro
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.97
49
1026
Natalie Marozzo
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.35
26
1031
Abdullah Berrak-Tinaz
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.26
61
1059
William Wen
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.92
NT
57
1027
Mina Muratoglu
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.10
32
1020
Gabriella Evans
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1019
Gabriella Evans
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.37
27
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:02.52
15
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
54.45
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
59.13
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
51.21
14
Total Points:
42
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en