trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for York Mills - North York

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1055  Abdul Syed71. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
16.92
20

  1049  Hason Sattarov71. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
19.80
17

  1028  Penelope Sairoglou74. Junior Female Shot Put
68. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.44
DNS
8

1

  1052  Isaac Shoong71. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
31.65
7
2
  1060  Evan Wong16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
71. Senior Male Javelin Throw
13.68
ND
NT
15.61
47
21


  1018  Roshan Dehizadeh48. Novice Female Long Jump
ND
4.04
11

  1015  Hailey Banh13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
48. Novice Female Long Jump
15.74
ND

3.54
42
20


  1047  Shalin Ratti51. Junior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1058  Ryder Wang16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Male Long Jump
13.32
ND
NT
4.58
36
10


  1062  Ryan Zhou16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Male Long Jump

ND

3.89

15


  1043  Charles Mark26. Novice Male 400 Metre Dash

1:07.00
24

  1024  Madison Lee19. Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
25. Novice Female 400 Metre Dash


2:56.53
1:16.22
16
19


  1029  Ashley Virge13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
19. Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
25. Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash



15.30
NT



NT
1:09.80



33
9





  1040  Julian Kim-Bang14. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
26. Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
14.13


1:06.48
51
22


  1048  Saleh Saleh18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.97

11.59
52.66
9
5

4
  1037  Edward Golshenasrad24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash


2:24.18
58.51
22
24


  1033  Chris Borovilos16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.95


57.27
23
8

1
  1045  Justin Nicholson18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.24



18



  1046  Shalin Ratti16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.72


1:01.71
48
27


  1022  Fiona Jong9. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
21. Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash



14:12.98
3:06.51
1:18.42
6
15
27
3


  1013  Astrid Amador21. Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash


3:15.39
1:22.82
17
31


  1051  Nebyou Sayas30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
12. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run

NT
NT
1:01.24
2:23.77
12:04.98
34
21
16



  1039  Rei Katsuta12. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash



10:57.15
2:10.77
55.89
8
9
15
1


  1035  Ali Ersoy16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.62


1:03.16
46
30


  1057  Kevin Wang20. Novice Male 800 Metre Dash
26. Novice Male 400 Metre Dash


2:35.20

12



  1034  Owen Branch28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
69. Junior Male Javelin Throw

ND
1:01.39
30.23
25
7

2
  1050  Hasan Sattorov24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash



1:09.18

51


  1056  Evan Wang24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash



1:01.63

35


  1041  Justin Lin24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash


2:26.27
1:02.09
26
39


  1014  Misha Azaran15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
21. Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
15.80


3:06.47
38
14


  1038  Mani Jamshidi12. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run

12:09.36
17

  1042  Alexander Marinkovich8. Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
20. Novice Male 800 Metre Dash


9:37.16
2:16.94
1
3
10
6
  1030  Daisy Wang7. Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
19. Novice Female 800 Metre Dash



3:01.32

22


  1036  Nebyou Esayas12. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash








  1023  Hallie Koo13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
19. Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
16.31

NT

2:57.59
2:48.09
54
18
6


3
  1053  Isaac Shoong12. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run

11:35.15
10

  1061  William Wuh22. Junior Male 800 Metre Dash

2:37.17
16

  1054  Christopher Stamadianos24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash

1:58.19
2
8
  1025  Hannalee Liu21. Junior Female 800 Metre Dash

2:54.03
8
1
  1021  Hilary He19. Novice Female 800 Metre Dash

3:16.10
28

  1032  Julian Birsan14. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
14.18

52

  1044  Alexander Nicholson18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash




  1016  Danielle Cooke13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
14.20
NT
9

  1017  Jenica DeCastro13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.97

49

  1026  Natalie Marozzo13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.35

26

  1031  Abdullah Berrak-Tinaz18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.26

61

  1059  William Wen18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash

13.92

NT

57


  1027  Mina Muratoglu15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.10

32

  1020  Gabriella Evans17. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash




  1019  Gabriella Evans17. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.37

27

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT1:02.5215
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT54.459
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT59.1311
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT51.2114
Total Points:42
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en