trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Timiskaming District Secondary

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  235  Jenna Sanderson11. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
21. Open Girls High Jump
33. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
DNS
DNS






  234  Mary-Katherine Rowe9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
21. Open Girls High Jump
DNS
DNS




  228  Emily Hall23. Open Girls Long Jump
27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
3.50
7.37
18.63
15
3
6



  230  Tessah MacDowall1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.30
14.60
DNS
1
1




  243  Thomas Bowman2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Open Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Open Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.20
20.00
DNS
35
3




  253  Patrick Ramsay4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
27.70
1:10.20
4.59
25
29
8



  248  Sam Kester10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:10.56
11:27.60
13
6


  251  Bailey McDonald22. Open Boys High Jump
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
1.45
22.40
26.23
5
20
19



  247  Russell Johnston28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
9.71
30.77
32.77
9
3
8



  246  Jeremy Johnston6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
1:13.80
6.55
18.17
35
26
30



  244  Morgan Dewar16. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
16.50
DNS
DNS
1





  249  Curtis MacPherson8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Open Boys High Jump
2:36.00
1.70
18
1


  242  Randy Beauchamp26. Open Boys Triple Jump
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
10.63
29.36
27.23
2
5
18



  233  Cheyenne Robinson7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:50.40
7:31.18
31
20


  231  Maddy Males21. Open Girls High Jump
23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
1.25
3.07
7.57
5
33
5



  250  Doug Manners28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
11.37
27.50
27.96
3
9
16



  227  Emma Goddard27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  238  Kira Vandermeer3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  239  Laura Walker27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
7.14
18.22
16.13
4
7
11



  237  Kayleigh Siermachesky21. Open Girls High Jump
23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
1.35
4.20
9.45
2
1
1



  236  Kaitlyn Schenk3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
28.20
DNS
9.21
2

2



  241  Josh Aitchison6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
1:07.00
DNS
22



  254  Corey Steis10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
5:03.63
DNS
7:29.36
11

3



  232  Hailey Marriot1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
DNS
DNS






  225  Abby Allaire27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
6.17
17.34
22.59
7
9
4



  226  Mekenna Bowers1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
14.90
3:08.80
22
23


  252  Tristan Nichols6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
1:01.40
DNS
30.83
14

11



  245  Preston Heavens2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
28. Open Boys Shot Put
13.50
DNS
DNS
31





  229  Katie Helm27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
7.52
19.33
21.93
1
2
5



  240  Jerad Ciccini22. Open Boys High Jump
24. Open Boys Long Jump
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
1.55
4.58
DNS
3
9




Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Timiskaming "A"57.503
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.