trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Twin Lakes - Orillia

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  434  Caitlyn Attridge7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:49.15
6:01.72
4
7
4

  435  Arlana Bickell93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
25.25
6
1
  447  Nathan Brown72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:30.88
5:20.13
10
10


  436  Katie Couvrette93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
SCR


  448  Andrew Da34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.25
28.39
17
11


  449  Aidan Douglas34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.33
29.49
23
13


  450  Sam Fedde34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.90
27.61
14
9


  451  Caleb Foy18. Midget Boys High Jump
1.30
11

  437  Sarah Gao61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
SCR


  452  Liam Geisler34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.28
28.44
19
12


  453  Peter Gilchrist66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.91
27.02
10
10


  455  Ashton Greenhalgh36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS





  456  Mitch Horn74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:52.48
10:03.85
5
3
2
6
  438  Sam Johnston67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
31.49
1:09.11
7
3

6
  457  Brett Jones92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
SCR


  459  Noah Lasci72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:25.21
5:17.10
6
6
1
1
  460  Harrison Laugalys82. Senior Boys High Jump
SCR


  461  Gavin Long82. Senior Boys High Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
1.70
43.28
4
1
4
10
  462  Scotty Mackenzie2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.97
26.85
7
6

1
  439  Kiana Martin39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
3:26.35
5
2
  440  Amanda McGuire93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
16.66
10

  463  Michael Montgomery2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.27
27.94
10
8


  464  Hunter Noble66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.03
24.36
5
4
2
4
  441  Mackenie Richmond39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  442  Kaitlyn Silk7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  465  Colin Simcoe94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
36.26
9

  443  Katelyn Slessor33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.04
29.77
1:09.96
5
1
3
2
10
6
  444  Kayleigh Stoddart1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.71
31.52
7
4

4
  445  Taylor Tiffin5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS






  446  Camryn Williams11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11:35.23
5:25.20
1
3
10
6
  466  Braeden Winterburn8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  467  Devin Winterburn6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
1:03.65
2:29.32
9
6

1
  458  Ben LaFrance94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
30.19
14

  454  Tyler Goodchild94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
25.21
18

Total Points:83
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 8:54:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.