trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Birchmount Park - Scarborough

  Ath #     NameEntriesPFPlPts
  34  Shane Vaughan15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
51. Para Male 60 Metre Dash

NT
30.76
09.11
49
1

10
  1  Makaila Barnes22. Junior Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:43.58
5
4
  2  Melissa Blacquier22. Junior Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:08.13
2
8
  21  Nicolas Bouzalas11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
07.81

ND
NT
26.64
5.26
15
21
6


3
  22  Luke Bovoletis10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
07.79

07.64
24.88
4
3
5
6
  3  Ciara Clifton18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run

28.00
3
6
  4  Zara Cohen7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
08.40

08.49
27.66
5
3
4
6
  23  Christian Dippoosingh11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
08.02

ND
NT
30.63
5.11
25
47
11



  5  Peyton Docherty18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run

28.09
4
5
  6  Emma Donnelly20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run

28.88
10

  7  Kate Gleeson7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
09.06

NT
29.34
19
11


  24  Surafiel Goitom12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.87
NT
23

  25  Sean Goodman-Sanker11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
08.02

NT
26.87
26
26


  26  Zonghan Han11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
09.49

NT
32.75
52
51


  8  Amelia Hillman7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
08.54

08.49

6

3

  9  Ruby Jardeleza-Toole7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
09.52
NT
43

  27  Reid Jewell25. Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:08.63
5
4
  10  Cassandra Karagounis8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.99
NT
16

  28  Odin Levi25. Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
2:50.03
1
10
  29  Nathan Love11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
07.90

ND
NT
26.54
4.68
20
19
22



  30  Kai Luong26. Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:48.39
27.72
1
32
10

  11  Ashaiela McCarthy7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
09.61

NT

48



  12  Gelila Mengistu23. Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:49.57
3
6
  13  Daniella Michaud8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
09.30

NT
32.44
27
25


  31  Shae Robinson15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run




  14  Kristina Samal20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run

30.77
19

  15  Claire Shambrook2. Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
NT

10.50
27.69
2
1
8
10
  16  Caitlin Shin21. Novice Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:30.28
2
8
  17  Cara Shin21. Novice Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:34.84
3
6
  32  Greg Spencley24. Novice Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:15.22
2
8
  18  Averia Theriault20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run

35.34
55

  19  Sterling Thunack8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
DNS

NT





  33  Payton Vanstone-Wilson15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run

24.43
12

  20  Eleanor Voykin21. Novice Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:06.67
1
10
  35  Natnael Zeferu25. Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


EventRelay NamePFPlPts
Novice Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:28.24110
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:50.3636
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay "B"NT4:27.73110
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:49.8745
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "B"NTDNS
Novice Male 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:14.2528
Total Points:179
cLast updated Fri, 24 Mar 2023 8:50:46

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en