Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Malvern - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
547
Mia Rodney
46.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
3.35
1
10
535
Sarah Anderson
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
2:34.46
8
1
546
Sarah Petersen
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:01.32
2
8
539
Elizabeth Fortier
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
541
Macy Hoffman
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
22.61
8
1
555
Colin Nikolov
75.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
7.85
13
545
Meghan Morrison
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
552
James Edgar
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.91
11.54
7
2
537
Lucy Carpenter
7.
Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
11:03.02
2:32.67
1
3
10
6
538
Charlise Dixon-Starr
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.96
48
540
Bianca Hoang
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
1:08.46
7
2
542
Pascale Horman
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
66.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
15.07
ND
10.17
20
12
543
Gabriella Irwin
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.71
41
544
Mackenzie Lochran
1.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.84
20.17
10
43
549
Lily Stock
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
54.
Novice Female Triple Jump
14.90
ND
15.25
8.78
15
8
1
548
Emma Stevenson
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
536
Bella Attree
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.29
26
550
Joshua Crimp
4.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
20.
Novice Male 800 Metre Dash
17.66
2:23.38
2
4
8
5
553
Liam Funk-Batista
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
54.63
3
6
554
Jackson McQuade
8.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
10:27.70
4
5
556
Felipe Ortiz
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
13.19
20
558
Rylin Richards
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
13.28
ND
5.52
23
4
5
559
Hubert Woo
55.
Novice Male Triple Jump
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
ND
ND
8.61
4.23
8
22
1
551
Nathan Currell
12.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11:10.57
9
557
Devin Parker
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.33
63
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
58.86
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
57.47
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
49.48
12
Total Points:
74
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en