trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Ashley Penney15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.98
NT
16

  0  Yvonne Osagie54. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
6.34
8

  0  Leshe Weddeburn42. Midget Girls Long Jump
15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
66. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
15.10
ND
SCR
14.42
SCR

4




  0  Brittney Bousqet56. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
7.75
1

  0  Sisie Akhigbe54. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
7.22
5

  0  Shorna Kay Wilkinson15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.85
34.40
14.75
NT
5
13


  0  Miles Francis-Yee41. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
72. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.97
9.96
1.55
2
5
4



  0  Royce Metchie16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
72. Midget Boys High Jump
13.25
NH
13.58
1.40
8
10


  0  Juwon Reid16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.73
27.26
NT
NT
9
4


  0  Shaquille Nugent16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.16
27.66
NT
NT
19
7


  0  Jahnough Walters49. Junior Girls Discus Throw
56. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
11.27
6.63
5
9


  0  Debourn Sogelia5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
18.50
1:20.21
NT
NT
5
12


  0  Donnique Williams44. Junior Girls Long Jump
73. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
2.98
1.25
16
9


  0  Stephanie Lindo34. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:45.59
16

  0  Hayley Cowen68. Junior Girls Triple Jump
56. Junior Girls Shot Put
44. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
FOUL
3.53


12



  0  Donika Murray17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.94
DNS
NT
NT
19



  0  Josephine Idefonsov49. Junior Girls Discus Throw
62. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  0  Savana Hamilton44. Junior Girls Long Jump
68. Junior Girls Triple Jump
73. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
3.32
FOUL
1.40
15

5



  0  Kyanna Sancho17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.52
30.99
14.25
NT
2
5


  0  Shanelle Singh17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.42
1:18.17
14.77
NT
7
11


  0  Racine Gunning19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  0  Naomi Kerr25. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
28.27
1:03.57
NT
NT
1
1


  0  Lucinda Ackah-Toffey19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
46. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.68
ND
NT
3.18
12
9


  0  Khadijah Thompson19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.45
DNS
7

  0  Shanice Goulbourne58. Senior Girls Shot Put
64. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.08
14.00
2
4


  0  Saurelle Toumoni35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Romane Toumoni35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Kyle Brake45. Senior Boys Long Jump
76. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
SCR
1.60

2


  0  Joshua Treter2. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
NT
5:45.18

20


  0  Tyler Hayle20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.33
DNS
11.41
NT
1



  0  Beven Chiweshe8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
69. Senior Boys Triple Jump
18.88
1:30.78
ND
NT
NT
SCR
2
17




  0  Yash Srivastava38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:35.11
18

  0  Dillando Allotey20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.85
DNS
11.81
NT
3



  0  Nathan Eastman2. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
10:02.45
NT
NT
6:14.87
19
29


  0  Daniel Simpson32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  0  Joshua Rhodius32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:30.36
NT
16

  0  Ricky Costantino74. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
FAIL


  0  Tiandre Alkcock30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:04.35
NT
24

  0  Joshua Joseph43. Junior Boys Long Jump
67. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.65
9.85
7
4


  0  Christopher Reid45. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.17
7

  0  Nick Ierullo37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
61. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
1:16.11
ND
DNS
NT
18.80

29
13



  0  Martin Andrews Jr55. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.52
5

  0  Peter Thomas74. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.58
3

  0  T.K Makwaira30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:02.90
NT
16

  0  Daniel Palmer18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.77
DNS
NT
NT
10



  0  Albert Saforo50. Junior Boys Discus Throw
55. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
16.00
FOUL
8



  0  Jared Kerr6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16.83
56.17
NT
NT
1
1


  0  Darnel Garner74. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.45
7

  0  Rashad Glasgow18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.35
24.89
11.96
NT
5
1


  0  Andrew McCulloch37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
2. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
10:01.59
DNS
NT

18


  0  Connor McCulloch2. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
SCR
NT
NT
5:44.62

9


  0  Parker O'leary37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
5:37.22

13


  0  Moneare Whylie30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:03.31
NT
17

  0  Dwayne March18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.19
DNS
11.95
NT
4



  0  Trunel Dennis55. Junior Boys Shot Put
61. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.65
23.65
4
8


  0  Tevin Campbell45. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.90
10

  0  David Armolaren76. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
SCR


  0  Kevin Tennant8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
76. Senior Boys High Jump
10:31:49.30
NH
NT
1.60
5
2


  0  Eullesha Thompson52. Senior Girls Discus Throw
58. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
17.57
10.50
3
1


  0  Tony Hrynkiw53. Midget Boys Shot Put
59. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT50.162
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT46.642
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT44.541
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTSCR
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTSCR
No Entries for athlete(s)
Renae WilliamsJameila FosterKadeeja RichardsDimitry QiuntaCourtney ChambersBethany Davis  
Vanessa WhiteAbigail EastmanChelsea CrooksAndrianna CrawfordBrandon BaileyMarcel Gamon  
Joshua HarperMichael Dela CruzJonathan SmithMarquis RichardsonNaveed ShahnwazDarien Harris  
Leon MetchieOscar MajcherBrandon JosephsMicheal SylvainJevon GuyJamal Mullings  
Antwon AsamoanAshir SarfrazDamien LisJamie ScottTremayne SoarcesDouvainn Dean  
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.