trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Rachel Acheamfour41. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
NT
ND
3.15
32.26
5.48
11
15
5



  0  Izabella Balcerzak31. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:03.18
9

  0  Lorran Courts53. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
41. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
65. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
NT
ND
23.75
3.73
15.34
8.09
2
7
18
2




  0  Jessica Foo1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.75
11

  0  Lauren Gilliece13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:12.70
4

  0  Danika Nunes7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.56
1:15.16
12
8


  0  Tneesha Rider1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.81
12

  0  Sura Yekka7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  0  Sherif Ibrahim2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
14.30
20.27
29
4


  0  Brady Liu8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.54
24

  0  David Robinson8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.38
22

  0  Madison Soun20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:28.92
7

  0  Andrew Venderkoen2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.13
27

  0  Damhali Barnard2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.56
NT
12.88
26.17
8
6


  0  Deana Brown11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.45
16

  0  Leya Buchanan9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.86
12.42
1
1


  0  Janine DSouza15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
3:07.12

12


  0  Shyanne Eagle5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.36
15

  0  Nadine Edney21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:39.12
2

  0  Emilia Grala43. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.56
10.60
3
2


  0  Sierra Kellar31. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:50.01
2

  0  Brieanna Lemonius5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
16.02
6.25
22
1


  0  Jodi Maloles15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.35
9

  0  Victoria Miles3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.08
9

  0  Whitney Rodrigues21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Sarah Rowe9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  0  Denisha Sinclair21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:50.51
1:11.02
DNS
4
7




  0  Delaine Wright3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
14.53
5.87
15
4


  0  Alexis Yang21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Monika Niebrzydowski19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Ejiroghene Mrabure10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
68. Junior Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
25.27
11.38
7
3


  0  Pietro Carbone4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.28
9

  0  Shane Caulfeild22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Paul Galas44. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.15
9

  0  Daniel Gillis44. Junior Boys Long Jump
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
4.35
DNS
DNS
16





  0  Nick Luchak56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
26.85
4

  0  Denzel Mohimi10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.49
11

  0  Seun Ogunleye10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.52
17

  0  Sheldon Page16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.95
DNS
12.08

5


  0  CJ Williams16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.62
DNS
7



  0  Alexander Zaranek22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:06.22
54.74
1
3


  0  Ingrid Aloh31. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
13:13.08
6.42
11
3


  0  Natalia Balcerzak31. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:32.81
13

  0  Kelly Gallagher17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  0  Shaniqua Knowles45. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.90
5

  0  Jenna Macrae17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:12.31
10

  0  Shanice McLeish11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
31.66
7.50
12
1


  0  Holly Pitters45. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
5.23
1

  0  Theadora Whittaker11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
30.53
14.18
7.29
9
9
2



  0  Richard Ewen12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.56
23.67
11.67
6
8


  0  Matthew Gallant32. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS





  0  Andre Nicholas64. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
FOUL


  0  Mark Ramirez58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
46. Senior Boys Long Jump
64. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
36.00
SCR
10.39
5

10



  0  Hanson Wainkem18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
54.85
24.86
3
13


  0  Brandon Neil12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.14
12.31
15
19


  0  Nick Kaufman32. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:43.64
25

  0  Philip Gatti32. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
13.47

32


  7  Lewis Sherif66. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
9.26
4

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT59.075
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.896
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT51.402
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT47.173
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT55.965
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT46.416
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:32.752
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:52.324
No Entries for athlete(s)
Christina SquadrillaCassandra KarpiukNovan GrayMichael ByerStanislaus Elad
Total Points:0
Last updated Thu, 03 May 2012 14:37:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.