trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Centennial - Welland

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  107  Zoe Abbott15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:07.90
5:32.12
6
1
3
10
  108  Alana Banner63. Senior Girls Shot Put
69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
7.08
20.10
9
4

5
  125  Nick Braun38. Junior Boys Long Jump
50. Junior Boys Triple Jump
4.74
11.15
13
5

4
  109  Colleen Chastelet9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20.53
8
1
  126  Daniel Davies12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18.20
4
5
  111  Monique Davis39. Senior Girls Long Jump
57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
15.00

13


  112  Arianne Ferreira10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.75
SCR
8

1

  128  Bradley Gilbert4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
12.30
16.50
9
11


  131  Jesse Hildebrand6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
16.77

3

6
  113  Kate Hume37. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
61. Junior Girls Shot Put
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
3.50
FOUL
4.75
10.82
18

11
7



2
  132  Josh James42. Midget Boys High Jump
1.58
2
8
  114  Alyssa Katch57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
63. Senior Girls Shot Put
FOUL
5.51

16


  133  Nicolas Katulic-Ducharme8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
40. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.81
15.41
5.56
9
1
7

10
2
  135  Dakota Lamarr46. Senior Boys High Jump
70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
1.80
35.00
1
3
10
6
  115  Samantha Laskey3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
15.55
4.04

2
4

8
5
  116  Morgan Louks39. Senior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Shot Put
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
3.73
6.54
15.28
7
6
4
2
3
5
  117  Lauren Ludlow10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
15.83
SCR
2

8

  136  Mackenzie McClemont26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:07.78
11

  137  Elijah Mendez54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
60. Midget Boys Shot Put
66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
20.74
7.81
15.00
9
10
11



  138  Cameron Parry36. Midget Boys Long Jump
42. Midget Boys High Jump
48. Midget Boys Triple Jump
4.95
1.68
10.40
4
1
3
4.50
10
6
  119  Kathleen Sherwin1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
12:43.14
5:42.17
11
3

6
  140  Connor Thompson56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
62. Junior Boys Shot Put
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
19.00
12.86
27.46
15
4
11

5

  141  James Van der Veen38. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
4.31
26.44
17
11


  142  Kyle Van Hell24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:15.72
13

  122  Jennifer Weir11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
18.50
1:13.73
4
21
5

  143  Jonah Wiley16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:04.30
5:26.75
21
19


  123  Erroll Bokma20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
58.89
5:23.46
10
19


  124  Dalton Brady24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
5:16.82
1:06.07
14
28


  110  Erika Clements45. Senior Girls High Jump
SCR


  127  Cole Fast16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
SCR
5:48.44

25


  129  Darion Gilbert52. Senior Boys Triple Jump
58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
10.86
33.04
9
9


  130  Farzad Hemmatti20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:04.41
22

  134  Andrew Kernichan4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Midget Boys Shot Put
12.72
10.63
16
5

4
  118  Natalia Ristic5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.12
12

  139  Stephen Smith18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:01.83
17

  120  Beth Thorne15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:07.43
5:49.12
5
10
4

  121  Idil Turkman17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:20.01
13

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Welland "A"51.0454
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay CSS-Welland "A"4:13.6610
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Welland "A"DNF
Total Points:152.5
Last updated Thu, 14 Apr 2011 14:19:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.