trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

  Ath #     NameEntriesPFPlPts
  546  Abrielle Sawyer-Danis21. Novice Female 1000 Metre Run
39. Novice Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  537  Janella Myers7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
39. Novice Female Long Jump
08.46

ND
08.57
28.03
DNS
8
4

1
5

  530  Adama Diallo9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
40. Open Female Long Jump
08.78
ND
NT
DNS
12



  535  Amalissa Lamothe8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
40. Open Female Long Jump
11.40
ND
NT
2.85
41
19


  566  Michael Williams12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
46. Open Male High Jump
07.85

NH
NT

DNS
22





  560  Karson Meerburg17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump
45. Novice Male High Jump

ND
NH
26.82
4.69
1.45
20
8
6

1
3
  550  Liam Albrecht34. Open Male Shot Put
41. Novice Male Long Jump
45. Novice Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
FOUL
1.50


4


5
  542  Meta Ngandu9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
32. Open Female Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  562  Raphael Okito-Kingata10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump
08.15

ND
NT
27.17
4.53
22
24
15



  564  Wesley Saunders4. Novice Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
41. Novice Male Long Jump
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
NT
08.02
ND
NT
DNS
NT
5.21
26.57

16
3
16


6

  554  Eloge Bunkuna10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump
07.99

ND
NT
27.86
4.59
14
36
10



  527  Emma Badibengi3. Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
08.62

10.75
NT

3
10

6


  541  Donabelle Ndualu9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
10.16

NT

36



  565  Ulrich Simb Tonfack10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
41. Novice Male Long Jump
08.47
ND
NT
4.68
39
9


  528  Georgetta Bangala9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
44. Open Female High Jump
08.83

NH
NT

NH
13





  534  Leanna Kazamba32. Open Female Shot Put
ND
7.54
5
4
  558  Benimarc Kouassi12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
42. Open Male Long Jump
46. Open Male High Jump
07.95
ND
NH
NT
5.44
1.80
27
1
2

10
8
  555  Yannick Delorme34. Open Male Shot Put
42. Open Male Long Jump
ND
ND
9.24
4.27
14
31


  545  Elina Roopchand7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
39. Novice Female Long Jump
10.10
ND
NT
FOUL
62



  536  Tehillah Mukendi7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
08.57

NT
30.75
9
18


  549  Mabinty Toure13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
23. Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
15:15.44
4:30.39
9
8

1
  548  Aliya Sweeney3. Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
40. Open Female Long Jump
44. Open Female High Jump
NT
ND
NH
11.34
4.26
1.40
5
6
4
4
3
5
  552  Donnel Baleja15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
26. Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run

NT
NT

DNS
32.13


49



  529  Elodie Chan Voo Lin9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
09.88
NT

NT
15:48.02
33.58
34
10
31



  531  Maelys Feuzeu8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
09.66

NT
33.92
31
33


  557  Chance Hitimana12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
08.37

ND
NT
29.23
3.81
49
47
38



  559  Prince Masensa12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
26. Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump

NT
ND
NT
3:24.54
FOUL

15




  539  Natalie Nadeau13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
23. Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:52.17
4:12.32
7
6
2
3
  543  Juliana Paul32. Open Female Shot Put
ND
6.16
9

  563  Shawn Ramazani12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
08.00

ND
NT

5.13
30

9



  551  Christopher Azzi10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump
08.75

ND
NT
28.49
4.12
48
40
19



  561  Antonio Mukeba12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
42. Open Male Long Jump
46. Open Male High Jump
08.54
ND
NH
NT
5.12
1.50
55
10
12



  544  Noa Perez Benjamin7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
39. Novice Female Long Jump
09.14

ND
NT

DNS
25





  547  Hosanna Shirandi7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
39. Novice Female Long Jump
10.35

ND
NT
33.41
FOUL
66
45




  538  Jaime Nadeau7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
09.50

NT
32.32
42
36


  532  Torie Alexis Jean-jacques1. Novice Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
NT
08.97

12.13
NT
30.12
2
16
14
8


  533  Leonie Kabongo7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
39. Novice Female Long Jump
08.69

ND
NT
30.22
4.08
12
15
3


6
  553  Jordan Bompindji12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
08.56

ND
NT
DQ
4.95
56

15



  540  Sandra Nangmeni7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
39. Novice Female Long Jump
09.66

ND
NT
33.15
3.52
52
42
10



  556  Luca Diciccio11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
25. Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
08.27

NT
NT
27.53
DNS
36
31




EventRelay NamePFPlPts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:81
cLast updated Fri, 24 Mar 2023 8:50:46

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en