trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  356  Carlee Cassidy97. Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
5:23.64
2:37.56
1
1
10
10
  362  Jill Moffatt97. Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
5:33.87
2:36.79
2
2
8
8
  364  Monica Potts97. Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
79. Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
5:35.69
SCR
17.29
3

1
6

10
  357  Leslie Dart71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
81. Senior Female High Jump
97. Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
3:04.94
1.30
6:30.55
4
1
7
4
10

  378  Sebie O'Neill72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
DNS




  374  Ryan Medhurst80. Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
1:11.52
10:29.94
7:10.26
2
4
5
8
4
2
  377  Nici O'Neill76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
84. Senior Male Pole Vault
10:35.70
1.70
5
4
2
4
  366  Mitch Demerse10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
2:27.82

5

2
  358  Makenna Flynn9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
5:54.97
54.85
1
1
10
10
  367  Matt Flynn62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
52. Junior Male Pole Vault
34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.40
2.60
12.84
2
2
13
8
8

  359  Dayna Galea47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
48.89
1
10
  370  Brandon Hawkrigg92. Senior Male Discus Throw
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
18.36
23.92
8
14


  371  Cam Knoblauch94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
84. Senior Male Pole Vault
27.26
SCR
2.00
9

3


6
  360  Madison Kozak13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.01
2
8
  372  Brett Marshall40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:16.80
4:35.15
1
1
10
10
  373  Jack McGregor20. Midget Male Pole Vault
16. Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
1.70
SCR
5:09.38
2

4
8

4
  361  Cathleen Meenan15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
SCR






  375  Graham Munro84. Senior Male Pole Vault
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
2.15
33.22
2
7
8

  363  Kaitlyn Pinkett71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
3:09.34
6:50.03
5
3
2
6
  380  Joel Stevens68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.90
57.06
6
4
1
4
  368  Matt Fraser70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
55.18
1
10
  376  Matt Northmore20. Midget Male Pole Vault
14. Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
2.30
21.82
1
2
10
8
  369  Nathan Griepsma94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
84. Senior Male Pole Vault
35.88
2.60
4
1
4
10
  365  Lucy Schenk93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
83. Senior Female Pole Vault
13.82
DNF
7



  379  Neil Patterson76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
SCR
DNS




Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "A"3:57.46110
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "A"4:37.14110
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "A"50.7652
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "A"1:01.8752
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay STA - Lindsay "A"57.5228
Total Points:275
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 20:24:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.