Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sinclair - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2389
Hayden Algar
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:25.60
11:10.68
2:29.44
19
6
8
3
1
2390
Iyas Aljouda
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
85.
Midget Male High Jump
5:50.99
30.10
NH
22
15
2391
Abubaker Bekeran
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
4:58.77
2:27.17
14.40
21
23
13
2392
Madelyn Berthelot
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
79.
Midget Female High Jump
9.71
1.48
3
1
6
10
2393
Matthew Capperauld
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:38.23
16
2394
Mitchelle Cruz
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
8.48
3.60
15
14
2395
Ryan Doobay
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.76
14.01
11
20
2396
Thushitha Gnanamuttu
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
17.66
12
2397
Kya Gordon
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
79.
Midget Female High Jump
9.77
4.45
1.44
2
6
2
8
3
8
2398
Nia Grose
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.75
12.96
2
2
8
8
2399
Sydney Hewitt
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:09.26
2:47.91
11
10
2400
Lia Holdsworth
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
72.
Senior Female High Jump
3.84
1.35
11
6
3
2401
Laetitia Ibaki
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.14
18.57
DNS
18
11
2402
Gaya Karalasingam
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.66
16.05
15
24
2403
Shyheim King
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
26.99
2:45.41
10
10
2404
Myles Lowhar
89.
Midget Male Discus Throw
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
24.76
22.96
9.00
4
8
4
5
1
5
2405
Angela Lozanovska
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
6.23
15.86
14.41
10
10
16
2406
Daneille Lynch
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
28.20
1:05.12
2
6
8
3
2407
Joanna Majebi
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
33.13
1:16.58
16
18
2408
Avery Malloch
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
3:03.78
15.17
12
15
2409
Kaden Murray
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
29.08
DNS
12
2410
Thashnika Nava
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
5.93
15.53
11
14
2411
Gabriella Neblett
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.66
4.20
6
9
3
2412
Malyia Nedrick
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
72.
Senior Female High Jump
9.54
4.57
1.45
8
3
2
1
6
8
2413
Damilola Osidein
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.80
10.85
13.34
12
13
17
2414
Shanise Raffington
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
31.20
2.60
11
23
2415
Lucas Ramos
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
21.04
7.60
10
6
3
2416
Rebehah Robinson
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
79.
Midget Female High Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
9.39
1.35
ND
5
5
4
4
2418
Jagger Steer
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
27.08
2:26.66
5.20
10
22
8
1
2417
Malakhi Shepherd
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.84
14.62
14
20
2419
Braydon Trowbridge
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:31.87
2:09.26
6
4
3
5
2422
Breanna Watts
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
2421
Ariel Walcott
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
33.10
12.25
15.10
16
10
19
2420
Richard Umrah
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
29.13
4.36
13
9
2423
Chloe Weldon
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
13:26.14
8
1
2424
Amanda Whyte
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
6:08.77
2:55.03
12
10
2425
Jamirah Williams
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.61
14.54
12
18
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
DQ
Total Points:
119
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en