trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Ridley College

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  559  Benjamin Abraham74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:46.69
11

  560  Adam Brough10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.98
2:29.68
4
8
5
1
  561  Stevey Brown-Darrell66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.81
23.65
12.10
23.04
1
1
10
10
  555  Stephanie Chilvers73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:34.58
3:19.20
17
15


  562  Victor Cohen70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.43
14

  556  Carly Ferguson73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT



  564  Felipe Gomez2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.86
26.75
NT
26.41
9
4

5
  566  Alejandro Hualde70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNF


  567  Amos Kalingdaga50. Junior Boys High Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
24.40
12.22
1.75
23.96
12.14
1
1
3
10
10
6
  557  Alysse Kennedy77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.15
DNS
14.46
17.26
NT
14.55
1

4
10

5
  568  Thomas Lau60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
21.31
6.42
19.39
9
12
8


1
  569  Ricky Lee34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.66
29.44
NT

15
14


  572  Cooper Rigg22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
4.13
1.47
9.81
8
2
4
1
8
5
  573  Clarke Robertson62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
26.63
28.39
9.95
5
4
6
4
5
3
  575  Marc St. Francois66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.47
25.36
ND
NT

DNS
10
9




  576  Dylan Suitor-Danychuk78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
17.98
NT
NH
18.23
54.13
1.70
5
4
2
4
5
8
  558  Ashley Thomson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
30.05
ND
NT

4.18

12
9



  578  Amine Tiss86. Senior Boys Long Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
26.47
12.78
DNS

NT

14
17



  579  Dahlgren Yu74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.91
11:20.88
17
11


  571  Sandy Rasmussen90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.85
33.59
DNS
3
2

6
8

  565  Connor Greenway90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.97
27.53
DNS
11
7


2

  570  Scott Paton94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
20.60
6.35
18
18


  563  Benjamin Dickson68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
26.28
ND
ND

22.30
10.81
12
11
6


3
  574  Alex Robinson42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT



  577  Karn Tankha58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.87
24.10
DNS
8
7

1
2

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay RC "A"NT46.6835.50
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay RC "B"NT50.4928
Total Points:151.5
Last updated Mon, 14 May 2007 17:28:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.