trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for O'Gorman - Timmins

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  133  Derek Vien4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
28.90
DNS
4.04
30

22



  132  Jon Verbeek6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Open Boys High Jump
24. Open Boys Long Jump

DNS
DNS






  115  Jami Godin1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.70
15.00
1:19.00
16
2
9



  130  Reuben Escalona2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.90
27.30
DNS
21
22




  127  Brett Andrews2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
12.60
26.60
DNS
25.67
15
15

20




  118  Meghan Mahon3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Open Girls Shot Put
33.20
3:08.50
6.00
31
22
8



  123  Abby Schizkoske1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
14.10
30.00
4.14
7
10
2



  111  Lindsey Barron1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
16.20
33.80
3.19
35
33
26



  119  Cassie Malo1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
15.40
31.40
3.06
28
19
34



  114  Alex Godin5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
1:22.00
3:00.50
DNS
20.00
31
18

2




  125  Mariah Torresan5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:16.50
2:50.30
5:54.63
21
7
8



  124  Faith Sutherland27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  112  Kendra Carter27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
5.07
DNS
12.56
16

18



  121  Jenny Lee Roussel-Quachegan1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Open Girls Shot Put
17.80
38.70
5.40
48
39
13



  117  Julian Linklater1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
16.30
33.40
1:16.60
38
32
22



  122  Gabby Schaffner5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
1:22.00
3:10.40
3.41
31
25
18



  128  Jimmy Carleton4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
30.80
3.37
14.90
37
32
42



  126  Ashley Wilkenson3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Open Girls High Jump
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
37.00
NH
14.40
36

13



  129  Lucas Dolanjski8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:30.40
5:18.32
11:32.10
15
19
8



  131  Coltin Labine6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Open Boys Shot Put
1:01.10
2:30.70
9.45
11
16
12



  113  Deandra DeMarchi1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
16.60
2.85
9.21
43
38
20



  120  Marli Narduzzi1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
17.10
34.70
ND
44
35




  116  Kiana Legeault7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
3:57.80
8:08.56
DNS
32
21




Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OGHS-Timmins "A"1:03.1011
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OGHS-Timmins "A"52.509
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.