trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Mentor College - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  469  Camilla Anderson37. Junior Girls Long Jump
4.50
3
6
  470  Amanda Chafee57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
63. Senior Girls Shot Put
17.00
8.35
10
3

6
  471  Katrina Crocker45. Senior Girls High Jump
1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
1.30
13:35.90
8
16
1

  490  Dylan Bedi24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
5:55.21
1:06.83
32
29


  474  Emily Fields15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:21.00
28

  475  Amanda Finelli9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Midget Girls Shot Put
20.95
5.12
10
13


  477  Shannon Goulden1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
25. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
13:01.79
6:03.61
13
10


  478  Katherine Houston17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:06.65
2
8
  479  Gabie Iglesias10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.63
7
2
  494  Cole Jones26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
5:14.62
35.60
15
6

3
  498  Caleb Larrier4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.56
5.30
14
1

10
  500  Jesse Major16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:12.58
32

  492  Jeremy Cosson22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:17.73
14

  482  Maddie McAvoy21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:12.29
15

  501  Nick McFarland2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
10:38.92
9

  484  Ashley Mustafa5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.53
9.06
6
3
3
6
  502  John Ngo20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
1:02.50
24.00
15
16


  504  Nic Preo44. Junior Boys High Jump
50. Junior Boys Triple Jump
1.55
12.03
4
2
3.50
8
  486  Brooklyn Rushston23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:03.08
11

  487  Erica Voss35. Midget Girls Long Jump
47. Midget Girls Triple Jump
4.56
10.20
1
1
10
10
  488  Steph Wood25. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:58.88
8
1
  491  Quinn Catani22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:06.32
5
4
  472  Meridith Curtis19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:14.16
22

  493  Alex Dow18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:05.55
27

  505  Saranyan Senthalal8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.50
19

  508  Hurray Weng8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.00
4.77
1
20
10

  495  Greg Jones26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:34.03
25

  485  Rachel Parker21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
SCR
1:17.30

24


  503  Yusef Noor-Cox14. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
22.26
13

  497  Wilson Kong20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:03.99
20

  476  Tea Galli11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22.08
8
1
  489  Rahul Bansal16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:09.39
28

  499  John Li2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
12:14.43
27

  507  Mike Wait24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
6:05.05
34

  468  Heather Ally10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
18.28
11

  473  Carine Djainai53. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
59. Midget Girls Shot Put
15.72
7.65
4
6
5
3
  496  Josh Kaba-Asante6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.30
21

  480  Alex Konvey9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Midget Girls Triple Jump
20.78
SCR
9



  481  Brittany Mascarenhas7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.59
18

  506  Lequan Smart13. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.03
1
10
  483  Kira Mcgrath11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
SCR


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:110.5
Last updated Thu, 14 Apr 2011 14:19:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.