trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Maya Barkhouse17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.42
NT
16

  0  Nouman Bhatti74. Junior Boys High Jump
67. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.61
10.86
2
1


  0  Dylan Cairns50. Junior Boys Discus Throw
61. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.60
33.35
4
2


  0  Vanessa Dao23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
30.60
NT
3

  0  Olena Olejarczyk75. Senior Girls High Jump
35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NH
NT
1.35
6:50.64
2
9


  0  Yankees Nguyen8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10:31:49.50
DNS
NT
NT
6



  0  Mija Naruszewicz73. Junior Girls High Jump
23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
28.91
14.73
1.51
NT
NT
1
1
1



  0  Kelly Ricardson73. Junior Girls High Jump
68. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.48
8.90
2
3


  0  Camilla Stec34. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:07.03
6:29.61
NT
6
1


  0  Patrick Fiapcik61. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
50. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
20.88
19.60
11
7


  0  Ruta Rekus64. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
52. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
22.13

1


  0  Fabricio Siles24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
28.67
NT
9

  0  Ahmad Mubarak50. Junior Boys Discus Throw
61. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  0  Faisal El Hussein37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Brian Martins63. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
51. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
29.10
20.55
6
6


  0  Ashley Esperanza44. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.75
10

  0  William Lizardo69. Senior Boys Triple Jump
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
55.36
FOUL
NT

1


  0  Sampel Lama69. Senior Boys Triple Jump
20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.04
8.80
NT
9
15


  0  Kierah Toth34. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:53.81
20

  0  Leaugen Fray65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
72. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
NH
11.85
1.60
1
3


  0  Deshawn Mayers6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18.83
1:02.23
13.10
NT
NT
NT
4
15
13



  0  Julianna Felndzer19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.76
NT
16

  0  Bianca Pereira71. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.25
5

  0  Ranya Taher33. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
7:22.40
14

  0  Sheeren Shaath27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  0  Hibba Reda27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
54. Midget Girls Shot Put
1:16.71
ND
NT
FOUL
8



  0  Vanessa Korolas21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
42. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
SCR






  0  Vivtoria Greaux21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
34.54
NT
14

  0  Lisa Acheampong47. Midget Girls Discus Throw
54. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
15.52
8.46
2
1


  0  Christina Ganotakis47. Midget Girls Discus Throw
54. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
17.83
6.36
1
7


  0  Kayanna Simon15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.44
DNS
8

  0  Duy Nghiem16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.68
DNS
NT
NT
24



  0  Jonathan Pita59. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
SCR


  0  Darian Scherbluk24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
59.60
NT
NT

7


  0  James Phan41. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.44
8.09
8
9


  0  Branko Mijic36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:31.25
9

  0  Charles Eliis22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
29.48
NT
19

  0  Shawn Dcunha16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Midget Boys Discus Throw
53. Midget Boys Shot Put
DNS
ND
ND
NT
17.78
7.82

5
11



  0  Alex Felendzer36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:33.10
10

  0  Rimas Rekus48. Midget Boys Discus Throw
53. Midget Boys Shot Put
59. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
29.18
SCR
24.17
1

6



  0  Matthew Carating65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
72. Midget Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
18.34
11.73
1.63
NT
3
2
3



  0  Omar Touri48. Midget Boys Discus Throw
53. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
15.56
FOUL
6



  0  Kamil Belza22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
29.46
1:06.79
NT
NT
18
9


  0  Shayani Eswarakumar62. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
49. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.90
15.20
2
2


  0  Taylor Bragg62. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
49. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.90
13.66
2
4


  0  Sylvia Szemelowski29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
44. Junior Girls Long Jump
1:15.00
ND
NT
3.85
6
8


  0  Andrea Majdalani34. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:53.37
19

  0  Alberto Berumen30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
1:04.22
NT
NT
6:07.60
23
13


  0  Dahyun Nam61. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
19.30
12

  0  Adrianna Venkov35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Ju-Hana Lee64. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
10.55
5

  0  Ken Umali38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
45. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
6:00.41
4.10
26
15


  0  Shayeal Phlemba19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.43
34.19
NT
NT
19
7


  0  John Doe36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  JAmes Doe36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  5  Janice Russell46. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.06
6

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:16.832
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTSCR
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT50.706
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT51.567
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT55.082
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Joanna StasickiSabrina OsmaniAllayna GarciaAdam KnapEric HuiJimzon Simon Salazar  
Sally ShatAlysha VivasKaren NguyenJason MendozaClifford YacasJashan Gill  
Renz MalunesRenz MalunesJalen MathisonSavio JoanesEnrico ReyesThanh Nghiem  
John EspirituJustin KnezaurekRyan BudhooGleen Aduca
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.