trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  171  Joanna Faltyn57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
FOUL


  213  Daniel Polinski64. Senior Boys Shot Put
70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
16.33
53.44
1
1
10
10
  188  Anna Wojtis11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Senior Girls High Jump
18.69
1.45
4
1
5
10
  163  Rose Budisa11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Senior Girls High Jump
17.88
1.30
2
2
8
8
  184  Candice Scopa45. Senior Girls High Jump
FAIL


  178  Abbie Oabel19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
FOUL




  207  Michael Kaca20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
4:26.74

2

8
  177  Melissa Martins45. Senior Girls High Jump
1.30
3
6
  200  Sean Cochrane70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
35.54
4
5
  203  Xhenis Ereqi2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10:15.17
60.51
3
13
6

  189  Apurv Abarwal2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
10:16.58
4:50.41
4
4
5
5
  165  Anne Campbell69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
63. Senior Girls Shot Put
30.36
8.23
1
3
10
6
  169  Sara Emick69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
22.94
15.00
5
5
4
4
  170  Vanessa Ereqi1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
12:15.55
25.24
22.10
5
2
3
4
8
6
  182  Stephanie Ponniah17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS


  206  Marco Granata64. Senior Boys Shot Put
70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
8.89
30.48
30.90
8
7
8
1
2
1
  205  Mohamed Ghazal38. Junior Boys Long Jump
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
4.00
29.22
10
6

3
  214  Andrew Stasiw18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:07.84
6:05.95
19
15


  168  Dana Darmohray67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
27.12
FOUL
1

10

  216  Nicholas Turenko70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
20.68
10

  199  Dustyn Ciuffreda58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
64. Senior Boys Shot Put
70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
36.82
10.24
33.88
3
6
5
6
3
4
  175  Anna Kitor37. Junior Girls Long Jump
10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
4.10
14.61
4
2
5
8
  180  Farah Panthaki5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.36
3.70
13
9


  176  Joanna Maj10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.58
8.50
1
4
10
5
  196  Daniel Baranowski62. Junior Boys Shot Put
56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
11.76
30.06
41.22
5
7
2
4
2
8
  198  Ryan Bogatek8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.43
12

  185  Iryna Shchybyvolok5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.67
20

  215  Nicholas Subtamaniam4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Midget Boys Long Jump
15.41
4.30
25
7

2
  186  Andriana Telenych3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.55
5
4
  181  Natalia Pawlowski49. Junior Girls Triple Jump
7.15
6
3
  187  Sofia Vieira15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Midget Girls Long Jump
1:32.95
2.80
14
11


  204  Joshua Foleon54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
21.40
23.34
4
5
5
4
  195  Babin Babu8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  166  Berina Colakovic7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls Long Jump
20.67
DNS
20



  217  Dylan Zerafa56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
62. Junior Boys Shot Put
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
12.93
35.02

2
4

8
5
  183  Lauren Pranjic23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:46.40
8
1
  193  Karan Aulakh38. Junior Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4.30
1:11.00
6
14
3

  172  Alessia Fazio63. Senior Girls Shot Put
69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
6.88
17.10
9
7

2
  174  Juliana Kaminski17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:27.26
15

  190  Oscar Adamczyk54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
48. Midget Boys Triple Jump
24.20
31.62
9.65
3
2
3
6
8
6
  164  Alex Campbell9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
65. Midget Girls Discus Throw
14.93
19.32
17.72
3
3
2
6
6
8
  194  Paul Babij48. Midget Boys Triple Jump
54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
SCR
1:02.72


6


3
  211  Eric Olmedo16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Midget Boys Long Jump
1:07.39
3.50
10
9


  192  Alex Asimakis68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
21.70
27.24
10
9


  209  Pawel Migdal48. Midget Boys Triple Jump
66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
9.12
26.10
29.76
5
4
1
4
5
10
  173  Debora Gega3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Midget Girls High Jump
18.16
FAIL
22



  201  Louie Cocomello58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS


  202  Andrew Denderys36. Midget Boys Long Jump
4.44
6
3
  167  Dana Correia47. Midget Girls Triple Jump
7.18
6
2.50
  208  Matthew Krissilas6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
62. Junior Boys Shot Put
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
37.42
SCR
35.08

1

3

10

6
  179  Abigail Oliveira10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17.14
8
1
  191  Teslim Adewadu44. Junior Boys High Jump
1.65
2
8
  210  Ryan Molina62. Junior Boys Shot Put
56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
12.57
34.60
24.24
4
4
9
5
5

  212  Obosa Osazuwa60. Midget Boys Shot Put
66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
10.46
27.10
3
3
6
6
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"57.1754
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"DNS
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"1:02.2172
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"57.6663
No Entries for athlete(s)
Matt Biskys
Total Points:360.5
Last updated Wed, 01 May 2013 13:22:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.