trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Lorne Park - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Cody Morin36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
72. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NH
5:24.21
FAIL
8



  0  Neila Toofuny33. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
42. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
1:28.53
ND
7:16.84
NT
3.42
12
17
8



  0  Alexa Fenton27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:21.67
36.19
NT
NT
14
18


  0  Wesley Sohn26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
31.18
13.70
1:08.29
NT
NT
NT
19
23
15



  0  Ann Kameoka19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
46. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
SCR




  0  Jessica Burton33. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
1:28.09
37.76
7:30.13
NT
NT
15
16
20



  0  Temi Oduyemi36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT



  0  Liisa MacNicholas19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.83
35.15
NT
NT
25
9


  0  Connor McKean48. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
11.87
7

  0  Sean Locke36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:03.54
3

  0  Michael Kameoka36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Jordan Head16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.11
NT
27

  0  Adam Wright16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
53. Midget Boys Shot Put
DNF
ND
NT
10.40

6


  0  Nathan Chau45. Senior Boys Long Jump
69. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.79
10.45
12
6


  0  Rob McCann2. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:37.67
NT
1

  0  Jeannie Chen19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.68
NT
27

  0  Sydney Huk64. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
FOUL
FAIL




  0  Jeremy Lai26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
63. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
76. Senior Boys High Jump
DNS
ND
NH
NT
SCR
SCR






  0  Grant Bethone22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28.08
NT
10

  0  Jenny Sohn34. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:41.86
14

  0  Patrick Deip8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
SCR




  0  Emily Fava23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35.78
1:22.14
NT
NT
10
14


  0  Bianca Miret34. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Carys Fisher29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:34.21
NT
18

  0  Emma Street29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
34. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
1:25.16
NT
NT
6:37.33
15
12


  0  Madison Harasyn5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
56. Junior Girls Shot Put
16.57
NT
ND
NT
6:49.66
6.81
3
18
6



  0  Tim Huang30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:04.02
NT
21

  0  Emma Cosgrove29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
44. Junior Girls Long Jump
1:33.77
36.68
ND
NT
NT
3.40
17
11
13



  0  Erika Giovannetti35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:54.32
4

  0  Bob Parry51. Senior Boys Discus Throw
63. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
76. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
SCR
SCR
SCR






  0  Matthew Bain16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.68
NT
28

  0  Jiyoung Lee46. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
2.34
5.80
FAIL
10
7




  0  Meghan Bayley27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:19.82
NT
11

  0  Kendal Orzel71. Midget Girls High Jump
15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
19.65
FAIL
NT

34


  0  Rebecca Jackson33. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
42. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
6:22.47
3.90
7
5


  0  Catherine McDougall3. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
18.20
15.92
1:16.38
NT
NT
NT
6
15
6



  0  Mitchell Lawson28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
1:08.35
NT
NT
DNS
11



  0  Sabrina Stadnik42. Midget Girls Long Jump
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
31.70
4.04
NT
3
2


  0  Matthew DaSilva48. Midget Boys Discus Throw
53. Midget Boys Shot Put
59. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
8.06
16.94

10
9



  0  Grace Chong46. Senior Girls Long Jump
70. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
7.77

5


  0  Kelly Lau64. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
7.30
6

  0  Josh Ng51. Senior Boys Discus Throw
57. Senior Boys Shot Put
63. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.71
FOUL
19.60
8

11



  0  Adrian Wadden59. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
72. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
FOUL
9.47
SCR

8




  0  Khalid Imam22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
30.73
NT
21

  0  JD White55. Junior Boys Shot Put
37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
ND
NT
10.21
6:15.19
10
15


  0  Jade Hilton33. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:51.80
1

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.