trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Bear Creek S.S.

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  940  Katarina Culhane11. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
70. Senior Female Javelin Throw
8:42.58
14.48
7
11
2

  947  Johnny Forbes19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.35
4
5
  943  Alyssa Diemert3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
40. Senior Female High Jump
52. Senior Female Triple Jump
20.00
1.40
9.16
6
3
3
3
5.50
6
  946  Kristie Fisher3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
52. Senior Female Triple Jump
18.81
8:24.30
9.46
2
3
2
8
6
8
  945  Mikayla Finbow3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
40. Senior Female High Jump
DNS
NH




  1205  Giselle Orlemann14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  935  Maya Bontinen14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
42. Novice Female Long Jump
17.19
DNS
48



  1221  Trinity Toba3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
18. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
23.57
16.33
18
28


  1220  Michael Toba19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
47. Senior Male Long Jump
53. Senior Male Triple Jump
13.51
4.39
DNS
25
22




  921  Aidan Baptiste39. Junior Male High Jump
45. Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
3.90

21


  1216  Isabel Stein2. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.62
DNS
7

2

  1208  Jason Ramsunahi41. Senior Male High Jump
47. Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  1219  Justin Tate53. Senior Male Triple Jump
10.91
8
1
  952  Florian Hoffmann41. Senior Male High Jump
65. Senior Male Discus Throw
71. Senior Male Javelin Throw
1.40
18.23
28.40
8
9
4
1

5
  925  Will Boate12. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:40.10
11

  1215  Sara Shobeir18. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
52. Senior Female Triple Jump
16.63
8.13
31
8

1
  954  Charlie Horowitz19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.23
20

  916  Makenna Acevedo58. Senior Female Shot Put
64. Senior Female Discus Throw
70. Senior Female Javelin Throw
8.44
22.11
20.19
2
3
5
8
6
4
  1210  Dior Robertson15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
43. Novice Male Long Jump
49. Novice Male Triple Jump
13.00
5.06
DNS
6
3

3
6

  920  Ehikue Asemota4. Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
37. Novice Male High Jump
49. Novice Male Triple Jump
18.41
1.59
10.30
3
1
4
6
10
5
  941  Jayden Davis17. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Male Long Jump
51. Junior Male Triple Jump
13.47
4.54
DNS
13
12




  949  Thea Harder18. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
46. Senior Female Long Jump
52. Senior Female Triple Jump
15.15
3.92
DNS
18
10




  963  Maggie Maltby1. Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
66. Novice Female Javelin Throw
17.72
20.19
10
1

10
  942  Alyssia Dhanji18. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
58. Senior Female Shot Put
70. Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
5.25
12.03

12
17



  948  Greta Harder14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
42. Novice Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  1203  Dipo Ogundipe19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
41. Senior Male High Jump
47. Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  918  Grace Aldworth16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.13
28

  924  Leonie Blasberg64. Senior Female Discus Throw
70. Senior Female Javelin Throw
12.88
12.18
15
15


  917  Emmanulee Adade41. Senior Male High Jump
47. Senior Male Long Jump
53. Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
9.31


18



  919  Cole Armstrong15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
43. Novice Male Long Jump
DNS
4.64

11


  938  Chloe Cameron16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Female Triple Jump
16.93
7.14
27
8

1
  939  Yuval Chagaev19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.03
17

  953  Brennan Hook17. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Male Long Jump
69. Junior Male Javelin Throw
67. Novice Male Javelin Throw
43. Novice Male Long Jump
14.19
DNS
28.00
15.89
4.06
18

5
8
17


4
1

  951  Grace Hilditch16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
44. Junior Female Long Jump
68. Junior Female Javelin Throw
15.22
3.66
21.78
15
4
3

5
6
  955  Ayo Idowu18. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
40. Senior Female High Jump
14.72
1.36
9
5

3.50
  956  Shade Idowu58. Senior Female Shot Put
64. Senior Female Discus Throw
70. Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  957  Nico Jones- Porter62. Junior Female Discus Throw
68. Junior Female Javelin Throw
13.60
12.98
4
7
5
2
  958  Brayden Kinnear12. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:39.50
9

  959  Vanessa Leach16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
44. Junior Female Long Jump
15.04
3.70
9
3

6
  960  Gabriel Lee19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.11
3
6
  961  Dilinger Long19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.62
1
10
  965  Colin Mclean17. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.16
1
10
  962  Kaitlin MacMaster16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.04
3
6
  966  Courtney Milliner14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.63
26

  1204  Ore Ogundpie19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
47. Senior Male Long Jump
53. Senior Male Triple Jump
13.12
4.09
9.85
18
26
14



  1206  Brennan Parsons45. Junior Male Long Jump
51. Junior Male Triple Jump
57. Junior Male Shot Put
63. Junior Male Discus Throw
39. Junior Male High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
27.30
1.70



3
1



6
9
  1207  Nik Raghunathan15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
14.61
22

  1214  Cyrus Shobeir15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
43. Novice Male Long Jump
49. Novice Male Triple Jump
13.74
4.41
9.07
15
13
8


1
  1217  Aidan Stoner19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
20. Para Mixed 100 Metre Dash
DNS
18.33

2

8
  1218  Cornelia Tandlinger16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.95
23

  1222  Katinka Van Schaik1. Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
17.67
16.37
9
41


  1211  Owen Rothdeutsch19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.86
14

  964  Noah McBride51. Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS


  1212  Graeme Sauder17. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Male Long Jump
69. Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.89
4.98
19.92
16
8
12

1

  923  Linnea Best18. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
46. Senior Female Long Jump
52. Senior Female Triple Jump
15.55
3.88
DNS
24
11




  950  Ciara Hargreaves15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  1213  Ryan Shaw45. Junior Male Long Jump
51. Junior Male Triple Jump
3.66
DNS
23



  922  Marek Benjamin47. Senior Male Long Jump
19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
4.18
14.28
25
29


  1224  Orion Wiersma12. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:59.17
5
4
  1223  Caleb Wallis12. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:11.23
6
3
  937  Hugo Brueninghold47. Senior Male Long Jump
4.54
19

  934  Ella Boker42. Novice Female Long Jump
66. Novice Female Javelin Throw
FOUL
10.40

5

4
  1202  Dilena Mota14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
18.49
54

  1209  Emory Richardson19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.22
19

  936  Lavinia Brenneche1. Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
42. Novice Female Long Jump
18.40
3.67
15
13


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"1:05.3714
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "B"DNS
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"52.55110
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "B"59.6854
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"60.8954
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "B"DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"52.0254
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "B"DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"1:05.0913
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "B"57.7463
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"47.10110
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "B"51.0910
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay Bear Creek "B"NT
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay Bear Creek "C"NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay Bear Creek "B"NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay Bear Creek "C"NT
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) Bear Creek "A"2:04.9854
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) Bear Creek "B"2:18.7219
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) Bear Creek "C"DNS
Open Male 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) Bear Creek "A"1:54.1413
Open Male 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) Bear Creek "B"1:39.70110
Open Male 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) Bear Creek "C"DNS
Open Female 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m) Bear Creek "A"11:44.4354
Open Female 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m) Bear Creek "B"DNS
Open Male 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m) Bear Creek "A"9:08.4145
Open Male 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m) Bear Creek "B"9:56.3681
Open Male 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m) Bear Creek "C"DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Mathias Eggenberger
Total Points:272
Last updated Sun, 08 May 2022 20:40:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en