Meet Info
SCDSB Invitational
May 4, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1443
Carmen McCloskey
1.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
19.84
15.26
20
16
1431
Melanie DeCock
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.82
DNS
5
4
1439
Anna Lajoie
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
21.81
14
1427
Makayla Clarke
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.17
16.15
12
26
1444
Brendon Milagrosa
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
19.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.57
13.47
12
24
1451
Jack Scott
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
19.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
21.38
12.40
9
7
2
1454
Joseph Torchia
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
19.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.98
12.38
3
6
6
3
1453
Vonque Sturrup
12.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
8:04.87
20.72
14
5
4
1447
Martie O'Neill
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Female Long Jump
18.80
DNS
9
1434
Shawn Gopalan
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.05
DNS
7
2
1441
Averi Lemay
54.
Novice Female Shot Put
60.
Novice Female Discus Throw
66.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
9.06
20.31
18.13
1
2
2
10
8
8
1433
Reuben Frielink
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
19.21
6.09
9.25
25
5
16
4
1429
Olivia Currie
16.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.77
DNS
26
1435
Lukas Hagman
45.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
1430
Hailey DeCock
44.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
1436
Avery Kaczanowski
14.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
16.02
36
1455
Seth VanStralen
15.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
15.04
26
1432
Emerson Fisher
16.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.15
29
1440
Adison Landon
12.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
45.
Junior Male Long Jump
8:08.76
DNS
16
1442
Taylor Martin
50.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
1450
Micah Peysar
12.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
8:33.10
25.78
22
9
1428
Hunter Coolbear
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.04
9
1437
Kaleb Koot
15.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
13.86
18
1425
Damien Baker
15.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
16.79
31
1438
Sophie Lahay
18.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.80
12
1452
Jordin Somerville
14.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.66
28
1446
Taylor Northfield
14.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
16.19
39
1448
Hannah Peroni
14.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.76
34
1426
Anna Bivol
14.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
17.47
51
1449
Olivia Peroni
14.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.49
25
1445
Alisha Muller
14.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
16.71
45
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PFSS - Orillia "A"
1:01.20
7
2
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PFSS - Orillia "B"
1:03.59
12
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PFSS - Orillia "A"
1:01.35
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PFSS - Orillia "A"
57.90
8
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PFSS - Orillia "A"
60.57
11
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
PFSS - Orillia "A"
NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
PFSS - Orillia "A"
NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
PFSS - Orillia "B"
NT
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m)
PFSS - Orillia "A"
2:21.72
22
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m)
PFSS - Orillia "B"
2:25.78
27
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m)
PFSS - Orillia "C"
2:18.36
18
Open Male 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m)
PFSS - Orillia "A"
2:08.57
18
Open Female 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m)
PFSS - Orillia "A"
12:43.24
11
Open Male 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m)
PFSS - Orillia "A"
11:20.09
18
Total Points:
57
Last updated Sun, 08 May 2022 20:40:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en