Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Northview Heights - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
664
Julia Simms
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
74.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
1:13.05
7.41
16
4
5
659
Tiana Milacic
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.29
8.04
12
12
651
Sarena Aboagye
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
16.05
ND
DNS
41
654
Liza Enina
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:04.25
2
8
661
Diana Panchenko
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.91
7
2
667
Kate Yoo
1.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
18.79
3:19.29
9
30
652
Tiffany Ang
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
18.65
64
656
Natsumi Luna
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
3:04.06
23
653
Showbiga Buvanendran
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.38
27
666
Cayla Wong
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
17.00
61
681
Liam Phong
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.80
58.13
11.30
1
10
7
10
2
680
Omar Omar-agha
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.48
12.01
4
5
675
Akshayan Jeyakumar
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
9.44
12
682
Saarusan Rathnam
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
21.90
13
678
Jai Mahey
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:24.07
59.27
13
18
672
Jason Hoang
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
12.19
12.56
9
674
Aaron Ishii-Dunca
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
13.13
17
673
Alden Ibatuan
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.37
28
670
Adrian Chung
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.98
53
657
Zacnite Luna
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
677
Benson Le
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:48.74
25
669
Justin Cheng
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
679
Nguyen Martin
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:06.22
50
683
Andrew Veals
10.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
8.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:36.86
11
663
Lujaine Salem
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
660
Sherika Noad
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.72
14.02
7
2
658
Gabriela Matamoros-Fernandez
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.79
13.71
1:04.51
10
5
4
662
Lamia Salem
74.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
6.30
5
4
676
Jason Kuo
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
ND
5.38
5
3
655
Mya Henry
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.94
45
668
Basmala Youssef
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
2:58.34
21
671
Ioni Frias
4.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
ND
18.31
4.71
6
18
3
665
Cecillia Thang
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
16.91
59
1068
Rahylaus Uy
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.96
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:01.73
14
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:05.89
19
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
50.82
5
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
55.37
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:02.83
18
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
50.48
13
Total Points:
56
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en