trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2183  Jacob Adams6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Open Boys Triple Jump
36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
1:09.08
ND

3


6


  2187  Aaliyah Ali5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
1:34.94
2:56.90
1.50
7
11
6
2

1.20
  2192  Keyaundre Austin W16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
95. Open Boys Pole Vault
DNS
ND
ND






  2198  Aidan Bridger12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:44.80
44.34
DNS
6
1

3
10

  2205  Tianna De Souza96. Open Girls Pole Vault
87. Junior Girls High Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
1.50
1.10
ND
6
4

1.20
5.50

  2206  Lauren Dionosio1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
1:24.03
19.32
15.98
5
13
32
4


  2215  Arvin Gingoyon12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS






  2218  Jadyn Hall28. Open Boys Triple Jump
93. Junior Boys High Jump
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
10.87
1.40
4.73
12
6
14

3

  2221  Daniel Helmy14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:45.46
2:19.11
10:47.52
14
12
11



  2222  David Helmy66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10:59.78
5:10.07
2:34.78
5
14
13
4


  2232  Jacob Mouawad73. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
27. Junior Boys Shot Put
31.58
29.88
10.79
2
8
6
8
1
3
  2233  Tempestt Mpofo91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
17.56
9.69
1
4
10
5
  2236  Ziegfryd Paraiso48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
95. Open Boys Pole Vault
DNS
ND




  2242  Cameron Reyes44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53.52
5
4
  2243  Jagnoor Sangha98. Senior Boys Shot Put
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
9.57
24.31
FOUL
5
6

4
3

  2245  Kelly Suyat15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  2248  Deniz Tiri5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
1:31.35
DNF
1.75
6

3
3

5
  2250  Shayann Titus23. Open Girls Triple Jump
33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
8.59
16.77
14.93
11
9
8


1
  2251  Matthew Trono95. Open Boys Pole Vault
2.40
1
10
  2252  Hannah Tungcol75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
22. Junior Girls Shot Put
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
13.21
6.78
FOUL
7
11

2


  2258  Daniella Wilmot15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
29.47
1:07.44
6
7
3
2
  2201  Arianna Carerra84. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND




  2208  Dario Donaldson16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
85. Midget Boys High Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
DNS
1.35
10.53

6
1

3
10
  2184  Jamil Adewusi24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND


  2190  Andrew Aquino56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:27.83
11:56.91
24
15


  2185  Emma Afante5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
72. Senior Girls High Jump
1:30.41
1.50
1.45
5
6
3
4
1.20
6
  2194  Isabella Baldi23. Open Girls Triple Jump
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
72. Senior Girls High Jump
9.74
4.34
1.25
6
6
7
3
3
2
  2247  Bryce Thurton16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.33
1
10
  2195  Aiden Blackwood-Codrington2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
45.00
58.03
1
4
10
5
  2189  Andrei Aquino56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:24.84
11:53.64
20
14


  2199  Andrew Calderon6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
95. Open Boys Pole Vault
1:17.81
21.64
2.00
7
7
3
2
2
6
  2216  Max Gomez10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run

2:29.76
10:54.23

9
3


6
  2213  Julia Ferma5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Senior Girls Shot Put
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
1:57.20
4.83
1.20
9
12
11



  2230  Hannah Martin55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
3:16.87
1.50
FOUL
13
6


1.20

  2210  Tyrece Edwards T36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
19.64
12.78
5
9
4

  2254  Jadon Vaz6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
1:42.95
1:05.02
ND
8
19

1


  2219  Syrus Hay-Brereton77. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
85. Midget Boys High Jump
4.89
9.91
1.51
6
3
3
3
6
6
  2246  Isaac Thompson16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
25.22
1:06.74
DNS
2
14

8


  2237  Brandon Pedrozo6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
1:14.92
21.52
6
6
3
3
  2241  Johan Philip89. Midget Boys Discus Throw
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
27.90
ND
10.10
3

2
6

8
  2253  Michaela Urdinivia9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:12.99
15

  2186  Jeremy Alexander10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:08.37
1:02.42
2:28.74
12
9
6


3
  2202  Althea Casalda5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
1:54.95
22.56
14.03
8
7
17
1
2

  2191  Keyaundre Austin T46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
85. Midget Boys High Jump
13.24
ND
DNS
13





  2200  Jolea Callender17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
27.29
1:02.25
2
2
8
8
  2203  Tristan Castillo2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
DNS
28.29
ND

10




  2207  Aaron D'Mello38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
9:15.56
11:45.92
15
12


  2209  Dario Donaldsonn89. Midget Boys Discus Throw
14.82
8
1
  2217  Tristan Guevarra4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
95. Open Boys Pole Vault
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
52.62
ND
ND
3


6


  2220  Syrus Hay-Breretonn24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
89. Midget Boys Discus Throw
11.40
ND
22.40
2

6
8

3
  2223  Daniel Jacha14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:05.26
23

  2225  Trinity Jacksonn3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
DNS




  2224  Trinity Jackson96. Open Girls Pole Vault
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Junior Girls High Jump
1.50
14.22
1.35
6
11
2
1.20

8
  2229  Nicole Lodewijks5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
1:59.07
ND
10.00
10

20



  2231  Charlize Medina17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
38.67
DNS
16.01
20

24



  2235  Riya Panicker13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
8:29.73
4:09.29
14
14


  2238  Josh Pelzowski10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
6:00.66
DNS
DNS
23





  2239  Joshua Pelzowski24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
95. Open Boys Pole Vault
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
10.29
ND
4.62
6

7
3

2
  2249  Shay Titus3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
59.37
3.83
5
16
4

  2259  Deneil Wilmot15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.67

23


  2188  Gabriella Angheloni1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS

14.28


13



  2193  Dami Babalola4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
25.59

4

5
  2196  Antoine Bollers2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Midget Boys High Jump
49.55
18.35
1.45
2
4
4
8
5
5
  2197  Reimon Bonto36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
94. Senior Boys Long Jump

DNS
ND






  2204  Theo Dalangin4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Open Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND




  2212  Carlos Espinoza32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

DNS




  2214  Kainoa Florentino54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2:41.08
53.30
23.29

7
5
5

2
4
4

  2226  Ashton John14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS


  2227  Josiah Joseph-Odwin18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.18
12.25
2
1
8
10
  2234  Gabriel Oliveira90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
73. Junior Boys Discus Throw
FOUL
3.45
28.93

20
4


5
  2240  John Petkovski28. Open Boys Triple Jump
93. Junior Boys High Jump
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
9.70
NH
34.29
19

4


5
  2244  Katie Stevens23. Open Girls Triple Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
8.50
FOUL
13



  2255  Lee-Ann Watson33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
3.77
15.06

19
18



  2256  Taijawn Wattley24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
95. Open Boys Pole Vault
85. Midget Boys High Jump
7.96
1.50
1.30
7
4
9
2
5

  2257  Cierra Wiggers23. Open Girls Triple Jump
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND




  2211  Tyrece Edwards W6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Open Boys Triple Jump
DNF
26.65
10.88

9
11



  2228  Beatrice Latorre97. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"51.2928
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"56.7672
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"59.4754
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"46.9936
Total Points:372.5
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.