Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2183
Jacob Adams
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
36.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
1:09.08
ND
3
6
2187
Aaliyah Ali
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
1:34.94
2:56.90
1.50
7
11
6
2
1.20
2192
Keyaundre Austin W
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
DNS
ND
ND
2198
Aidan Bridger
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:44.80
44.34
DNS
6
1
3
10
2205
Tianna De Souza
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
87.
Junior Female High Jump
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
1.50
1.10
ND
6
4
1.20
5.50
2206
Lauren Dionosio
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1:24.03
19.32
15.98
5
13
32
4
2215
Arvin Gingoyon
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS
2218
Jadyn Hall
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
93.
Junior Male High Jump
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.87
1.40
4.73
12
6
14
3
2221
Daniel Helmy
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:45.46
2:19.11
10:47.52
14
12
11
2222
David Helmy
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10:59.78
5:10.07
2:34.78
5
14
13
4
2232
Jacob Mouawad
73.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
27.
Junior Male Shot Put
31.58
29.88
10.79
2
8
6
8
1
3
2233
Tempestt Mpofo
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
17.56
9.69
1
4
10
5
2236
Ziegfryd Paraiso
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
DNS
ND
2242
Cameron Reyes
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53.52
5
4
2243
Jagnoor Sangha
98.
Senior Male Shot Put
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
9.57
24.31
FOUL
5
6
4
3
2245
Kelly Suyat
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2248
Deniz Tiri
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
1:31.35
DNF
1.75
6
3
3
5
2250
Shayann Titus
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
8.59
16.77
14.93
11
9
8
1
2251
Matthew Trono
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
2.40
1
10
2252
Hannah Tungcol
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
13.21
6.78
FOUL
7
11
2
2258
Daniella Wilmot
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.47
1:07.44
6
7
3
2
2201
Arianna Carerra
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2208
Dario Donaldson
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
85.
Midget Male High Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
DNS
1.35
10.53
6
1
3
10
2184
Jamil Adewusi
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
2190
Andrew Aquino
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
2:27.83
11:56.91
24
15
2185
Emma Afante
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
72.
Senior Female High Jump
1:30.41
1.50
1.45
5
6
3
4
1.20
6
2194
Isabella Baldi
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
72.
Senior Female High Jump
9.74
4.34
1.25
6
6
7
3
3
2
2247
Bryce Thurton
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.33
1
10
2195
Aiden Blackwood-Codrington
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
45.00
58.03
1
4
10
5
2189
Andrei Aquino
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
2:24.84
11:53.64
20
14
2199
Andrew Calderon
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
1:17.81
21.64
2.00
7
7
3
2
2
6
2216
Max Gomez
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:29.76
10:54.23
9
3
6
2213
Julia Ferma
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
1:57.20
4.83
1.20
9
12
11
2230
Hannah Martin
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
3:16.87
1.50
FOUL
13
6
1.20
2210
Tyrece Edwards T
36.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
19.64
12.78
5
9
4
2254
Jadon Vaz
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
1:42.95
1:05.02
ND
8
19
1
2219
Syrus Hay-Brereton
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
85.
Midget Male High Jump
4.89
9.91
1.51
6
3
3
3
6
6
2246
Isaac Thompson
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
25.22
1:06.74
DNS
2
14
8
2237
Brandon Pedrozo
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
1:14.92
21.52
6
6
3
3
2241
Johan Philip
89.
Midget Male Discus Throw
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
27.90
ND
10.10
3
2
6
8
2253
Michaela Urdinivia
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
6:12.99
15
2186
Jeremy Alexander
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:08.37
1:02.42
2:28.74
12
9
6
3
2202
Althea Casalda
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
1:54.95
22.56
14.03
8
7
17
1
2
2191
Keyaundre Austin T
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
85.
Midget Male High Jump
13.24
ND
DNS
13
2200
Jolea Callender
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.29
1:02.25
2
2
8
8
2203
Tristan Castillo
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
28.29
ND
10
2207
Aaron D'Mello
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
9:15.56
11:45.92
15
12
2209
Dario Donaldsonn
89.
Midget Male Discus Throw
14.82
8
1
2217
Tristan Guevarra
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
52.62
ND
ND
3
6
2220
Syrus Hay-Breretonn
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
89.
Midget Male Discus Throw
11.40
ND
22.40
2
6
8
3
2223
Daniel Jacha
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:05.26
23
2225
Trinity Jacksonn
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
2224
Trinity Jackson
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Junior Female High Jump
1.50
14.22
1.35
6
11
2
1.20
8
2229
Nicole Lodewijks
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
1:59.07
ND
10.00
10
20
2231
Charlize Medina
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
38.67
DNS
16.01
20
24
2235
Riya Panicker
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
8:29.73
4:09.29
14
14
2238
Josh Pelzowski
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
6:00.66
DNS
DNS
23
2239
Joshua Pelzowski
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
10.29
ND
4.62
6
7
3
2
2249
Shay Titus
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.37
3.83
5
16
4
2259
Deneil Wilmot
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.67
23
2188
Gabriella Angheloni
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.28
13
2193
Dami Babalola
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
25.59
4
5
2196
Antoine Bollers
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Midget Male High Jump
49.55
18.35
1.45
2
4
4
8
5
5
2197
Reimon Bonto
36.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
2204
Theo Dalangin
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
2212
Carlos Espinoza
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
2214
Kainoa Florentino
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
2:41.08
53.30
23.29
7
5
5
2
4
4
2226
Ashton John
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
2227
Josiah Joseph-Odwin
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.18
12.25
2
1
8
10
2234
Gabriel Oliveira
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
73.
Junior Male Discus Throw
FOUL
3.45
28.93
20
4
5
2240
John Petkovski
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
93.
Junior Male High Jump
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
9.70
NH
34.29
19
4
5
2244
Katie Stevens
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
8.50
FOUL
13
2255
Lee-Ann Watson
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
3.77
15.06
19
18
2256
Taijawn Wattley
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
85.
Midget Male High Jump
7.96
1.50
1.30
7
4
9
2
5
2257
Cierra Wiggers
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
2211
Tyrece Edwards W
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
DNF
26.65
10.88
9
11
2228
Beatrice Latorre
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
51.29
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
56.76
7
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
59.47
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
46.99
3
6
Total Points:
372.5
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en