trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Parry Sound - Parry Sound

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  176  Jaidyn Phillis11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
14:24.41
6:33.23
5
10
2

  175  Audra Nicholson5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1:13.21
4.01
9.14
5
4
2
2
4
8
  173  Kate-Lynne Hinksman9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
6:33.25
14:06.71
11
4

4
  168  Jordan Bolwerk5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
9.19
4.11

1
3

10
6
  185  Aidan Dudas10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:38.07
9:42.78
1
1
10
10
  183  Stevens Casey2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.26
11.15
5.19
1
3
2
10
6
8
  187  Nathan Greer8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:35.27
5:17.69
11
8


  177  Kate Raymond57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
7.74
17.91
22.05
12
5
6

2
1
  170  Crafts Gracie41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:51.02
12:09.06
3
2
6
8
  169  Jen Cole-White67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
30.69
3.86
5
5
2
2
  178  Lindsay Raymond43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS





  180  Adam Badger38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
56.65
2:13.90
2
3
8
6
  184  Justin Dawson72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:15.87
4:44.21
3
4
6
4
  182  Brian Burford72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:26.80
5:24.08
8
11


  191  Jordan Ruggles54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
5.55
37.01
11.50
2
3
3
8
6
6
  190  Riley Rand42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:58.51
10:38.01
3
2
6
8
  188  Dylan McCormack54. Junior Boys Long Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
4.67
11.22
24.11
28.15
14
3
10
10

6


  171  Michaella Hawkins85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
4.10
8.50
4
7
4

  186  Brayden Emerson90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
8.52
22.87
SCR
9
11




  172  Nicole Heikoop73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:27.01
5
2
  189  Ethan Priaulx8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2:25.64
4.60
4
8
4

  167  Kayla Babcock37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump

4.25
8.88

3
4

6
4
  179  Rachel Tunis41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:35.69
11:42.69
2
1
8
10
  181  Jared Ball40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:29.18
5:43.44
7
10


  174  Jessie-Anna Loewen85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
3.84
8.67
6
6
1
1
Total Points:205
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 8:54:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.