Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Uxbridge S S
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2540
Matthew Penner
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
2:05.74
3
6
2511
Griffin Anderson
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:11.74
2:04.03
2
1
8
10
2531
Amanda Lewis
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
4:54.94
3
6
2524
Claire Hales
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
5:10.04
DNS
6
3
2510
Grace Anderson
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
1.75
3
5
2512
Sarah Arnold
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
2513
Connor Barnes
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:34.58
2:12.11
11
6
3
2514
Jacob Beckett
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
73.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2515
Caleb Birch
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
2516
Jerry Bonkowski
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
ND
2517
Alex Burns
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
ND
2518
Emma Burns
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
ND
2519
Wil Cowling
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:36.02
9:57.00
5
5
4
4
2522
Matt Gordon
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:02.21
DNS
10
2521
Francesca Girmenia
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
3.11
DNS
26
2526
Kylie Hoover
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
19.20
14.41
13.61
11
14
3
6
2527
Luke Irven
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
4:58.72
10:43.28
9
2
8
2528
Cole Jennings
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:27.53
1
10
2529
Gwyn Jones
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
1.75
3
5
2532
Charlie Luukkoneon
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2533
Raymond Luukkoneon
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
DNS
45.09
1
10
2534
Emmalise Mahoney
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:24.32
17.39
12.50
4
2
1
5
8
10
2538
Ashlyn Nihda
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2535
Alex Mather
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
59.60
13.76
5
17
4
2536
Louise Meadway
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
65.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
5:26.34
11:31.29
6
4
3
5
2537
Paige Mills
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
28.73
DNS
13.85
3
8
6
1
2539
Jessica Paterson
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
2542
Samantha Prince
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
56.97
14.85
4
25
5
2541
A.J. Pike
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:11.83
14.73
18
25
2543
Noah Snooks
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
2.30
30.33
2
7
8
2
2544
Jasmine Stokes
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
65.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
11:52.58
5
4
2545
Caroline Tuccinardi
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
14.44
13.58
15
4
5
2546
Matt Tucker
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
85.
Midget Male High Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.88
1.30
ND
19
8
1
2547
Sophia Tucker
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
2548
Lukas Vadeika
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:32.77
9:45.68
2
2
8
8
2551
Hailey Wiggins
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
2549
Brooklyn Vavra
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
26.87
25.30
2
4
8
5
2550
Tyler VonDehn
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
2525
Dakota Hanna
73.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
19.34
34.58
10
3
6
2530
Ethan Larcome
36.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
17.16
12.91
2
10
8
2523
Jack Gratix
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
89.
Midget Male Discus Throw
FOUL
12.25
9
2520
Savannah Dannrath
72.
Senior Female High Jump
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
DNS
ND
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
56.30
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
52.95
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
56.48
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
54.59
5
4
Total Points:
224
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en