trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Courtice - Courtice

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  217  Amy Madil85. Senior Girls Long Jump
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
3.67

ND
14





  220  Paige Nock37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:02.65
NT
NT
NT
1:02.72
2:28.66
2
2
8
8
  225  Brandon Ackerman70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
52.84
NT
NT
NT
53.50
2:07.63
6
12
3

  235  Zack Jones98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  234  Andrew Jeninga86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
5.33
DNS
11



  237  Brendan Mossing76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:42.90
4:22.40
9
11


  231  BJ Cunliffe98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:21.06
DNS
1:55.78
2

4
8

5
  238  Brooks Reeve74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:37.89
DNS
16


5
  210  Katey Codyre71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:24.60
11:29.18
5:24.02
1
5
1
10
4
10
  212  Jessica DeVilliers73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:34.55
12:00.76
9
9


  213  Emma Gray73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:31.53
12:21.36
8
10
1

  227  Rob Babikian78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys High Jump
20.30
NH
NT
NH

1.70
12
7

2
  226  Nathan Ackerman10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:26.26
DNS
9:18.43
1

1
10

10
  230  Keith Cole62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
2:12.60
10:01.22

3
4

6

  229  Branson Chea22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.15
28.13
ND

NT
4.58


17
26
25



  228  Thomas Brooks22. Midget Boys Long Jump
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  233  Kyle Gahagan30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
1:02.82
ND
ND
NT
20.55
4.54

15
19
17



  239  Mitchell Robson30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
51.93
ND
ND
NT
36.97
11.86
51.93
3
3
8
6
6
1
  232  Lincoln Edwards18. Midget Boys High Jump
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
17.61
52.70
NH
NT
NT
1.55
17.61

2
6
9
8
3

  218  Elise Moore9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:16.81
12:07.18
4
5
5
4
  215  Riekie Jobb7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DQ


  221  Maddie Perrault29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
ND
NT
19.61
2:57.13
6
9
3

  214  Tanya Hollingshead23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.27
ND
ND
14.09
8.12
4.30

9
6
12

3

  209  Natasha Burry13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS


NT
NT
NT









  222  Olivia Pigden23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
8.74
4.22
1.25
4
7
7
5
2
2
  224  Hana Yamashita9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:00.28
13:23.10
10
8

1
  236  Tristan Maenza62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
ND

NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS

DNS






  223  Megan Sherban93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.68
10

  240  Jon Zavitski10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:54.59
10:54.04
13
15


  211  MacKenzie Collier77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS








Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CSS - Courtice "A"NTNT58.6281
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CSS - Courtice "A"NTNT52.1263
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CSS - Courtice "A"NTNT4:22.4845
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay CSS - Courtice "A"NTNTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Rachel MorrisLisa MacDonald
Total Points:148
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2011 7:51:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.