trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Pickering - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  604  Brian Betty14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.73
12.01
25.31
NT
12.06
NT
14.73
11.66
25.01
1
3
3
10
6
6
  606  Matthew Boateng22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.30
DNS
ND
12.25
NT
DNS
11.94


6


3

  607  Juwan Burgess10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.87
NT
NT
NT
4:59.10
2:25.50

17
17
18



  609  Tyrique Clarke24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
11.31
5.45
2:11.97
2
4
2
8
5
8
  614  Kyle Forde26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.73
DNS
15.36
2

17
8


  625  Clark Hyde10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
10:47.24
2:19.71

13
14



  626  Kerwin Jackson22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
12.92
49.01
ND

NT
4.63

49.01
15
19
5


4
  629  Trever Jean-Baptiste22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
12.13
43.64
ND
12.08
NT
5.91
11.62
43.64
1
2
1
10
8
10
  632  Menelik King10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:36.37
9:56.37
2:13.23
3
3
6
6
6
3
  637  Justin Mendes10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:36.57
2:10.88
10:08.60
4
1
5
5
10
4
  639  Daniel Milton10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:49.56

2:19.19
10

13



  640  Adetayo Odueke98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
8:15.96
11:10.64
5:09.61
17
18
23



  644  Nevell Provo18. Midget Boys High Jump
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NH


NH
NT
NT
DNS








  648  Benjamin Scott10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:09.62
2:28.49
11:14.54
24
27
20



  655  Ryan Wibberley10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:14.36
2:27.97
DNS
30
25




  635  Justin McKenzie22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.49
26.13
ND
12.43
NT
4.44


20
10
10



  601  Matthew Anane86. Senior Boys Long Jump
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.26
11.59
ND
NT
11.96
5.34
15.51

10
5
15

4

  602  Tarique Anderson90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.25
22.57
30.09
1
17
14
10


  603  Jovan Bailey88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
60.33
ND
ND
NT
11.57
5.12

6
13
27
3


  611  Khash Farzam86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS

ND

NT
DNS








  616  Adrian Gardener68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.10
ND
11.81
NT
ND
11.75

DNS

13

11



  617  Andrew Gaul70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
54.10
NT
1:10.32
NT
NT
NT

2:18.45

12
16
11



  618  Zayne Gordon70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
52.14
1:01.87
24.37
NT
NT
NT
51.88
1:01.87

2
4
16
8
5

  619  Alex Grant98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
9:22.04
4:22.04

5
10

4

  622  Jalen Griffiths82. Senior Boys High Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
23.71
12.16
NH
NT

DNS



10
25



  633  Xavier King98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:08.53
4:03.85
8:40.78
1
2
2
10
8
8
  634  Shakir Lewis78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
17.16
1:04.39
12.01
NT
NT

17.24
1:04.39

7
8
20
2
1

  641  Izzy Ogieva82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
ND
14.76
NH
ND
NT
NH
12.31
14.58

3
1

6
10
  649  Brent Shepherd70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
52.80
1:03.16
24.40
NT
NT
NT
53.80
1:03.16

8
6
17
1
3

  651  Tevaughan Stewart78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18.62
12.84
59.78
NT

NT



10
35
25



  652  Justin Taylor86. Senior Boys Long Jump
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
15.27
59.77
ND
NT
NT
5.42
15.20
59.77
9
4
2

5
8
  653  Oshane Thompson68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.04
ND
11.78
NT
ND
11.68

5.46

12
8
9

1

  656  Doron Williams86. Senior Boys Long Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
23.56
11.35
ND
NT
11.40
DNS
23.26
11.17

4
3

5
6
  657  Shaquan Williams70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

DNS

NT
NT
NT









  605  Liam Bills40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
45.94
56.95
NT
NT
NT
2:29.52
45.94
59.57
15
7
8

2
1
  610  Courtney Connell54. Junior Boys Long Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
12.92
ND
NT

4.29


17

25



  615  Bronson Fridal50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
13.56
NH
ND

1.75
4.43

3
15
32
5.50


  620  Raekwon Grant34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.29

12.07
NT


9



  623  Marshall Heron42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:44.13
2:19.54
10:10.70
7
9
6
2

3
  613  Alex Fontana58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.35
24.29
22.61
1
13
14
10


  627  Lukas Jarron38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54.44
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
54.64
2:05.63
4:37.80
4
2
3
5
8
6
  628  Dwayne Jarvis54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
26.45
ND

NT
3.78


19

21



  630  Yazin Joseph46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.96
11.78
24.50
NT
11.87
NT
14.09
11.73
23.71
1
7
2
10
2
8
  636  Owen Meier40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  642  Joshua Philip34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.16
44.94
24.37
11.90
NT
NT
11.72
44.94
23.92
6
5
3
3
4
6
  643  Ignatius Pitt56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
47.55
18.71
ND
NT
NT
11.00

19.60
5
9
7
4

2
  645  Matthew Robertson40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  646  Nathaniel Rodney-Scarlett56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND

11.74
5.14

4
6

5
3

  647  Dorion Russell54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.49
25.58
ND

NT
3.55


20
18
14



  650  Jesse St.John46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.35
DNS
51.71
NT

NT
17.42


6

11
3


  654  Andrew Tian54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.52
26.21
ND

NT
5.29


4
20
20
5


  658  Kayne Winsborrow46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.13
12.25
43.02
NT
12.30
NT
15.28

43.02
3
14
2
6

8
  659  Trae-Vond Wood56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND

10.44
DNS

8


1


  660  Brian Wright48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
45.62
15.19
12.31
NT
NT
12.35
45.62
15.00

6
2
16
3
8

  572  Kayla Adams87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
10.36
4.21
16.76
2
4
3
8
5
6
  574  Jackie Clark73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:55.56
2:56.49
13:26.31
12
11
14



  575  Maya Daly77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
60.88
1:09.70
NT
NT
NT
15.17
1:01.72
1:09.70
2
2
1
8
8
10
  584  Naomi James89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.90
23.36
35.10
5
6
1
4
3
10
  587  Aisha Larchie97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:15.63
NT
NT
NT
5:57.14
DNS
1:15.63
3

4
6

5
  591  Zakiya McIntosh65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS

NT






  588  Noelle Leon-Palmer65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.67
DNS
26.71
DNS
NT
NT


25.69
3

2


8
  592  Aleisha Moore69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
30.15
14.31
NT
NT





17
20



  600  Amani Thomas85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.07
ND
ND
13.76
3.80
9.54

10
5
9

4

  573  Samantha Almeida-Schroen33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.19
29.42
ND
14.18
NT
ND


4.07
9
11
6


3
  578  Karena Evans45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.21
13.36
51.31
NT
13.56
NT
12.63
13.04
51.31
1
6
6
10
3
3
  580  Serena Gill41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:11.82
2:34.87
11:12.88
2
5
3
8
4
6
  593  Melissa Nastoska41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  595  Nichelle Prince33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.54

26.44
12.70
NT
NT
12.01

26.02
1

2
10

8
  597  Chantel Senis41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
13:36.04


10



  599  Braxton Stone-Papadopoulos45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.14
14.07
50.35
NT
14.18
NT
12.90

50.35
2
9
3
8

6
  582  Kenya Hyman1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.92
29.14
12.98
13.76
NT
NT
13.58
29.68
13.61
8
8
3
1
1
6
  586  Maddie Krupl29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
24.91
8.35
2:51.48
1
7
7
10
2
2
  589  Reena Lepik9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
14.81
NT
NT

NT
6:12.62

13:44.74
15
26
9



  590  Elizabeta Ljubevski21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.08
28.50
ND
14.08
NT
3.96

28.91
10
11
5


4
  576  Vaneeza Dhillon-Persaud21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.36
30.59
ND

NT
3.58


15
36
20



  594  Kendra Prince13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.78
13.59
50.55
NT
13.29
NT
13.37
13.07
50.55
2
4
2
8
5
8
  596  Jaida Salmon5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
1:09.66
30.35
14.40
NT
NT

1:12.19


8
18
18
1


  598  Tyra Slater23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.10
28.81
ND
13.72
NT
9.36
13.49
29.05
1
7
6
10
2
3
  585  Alex Janes33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.09
DNS
27.06
13.19
NT
NT
12.53

26.85
3

3
6

6
  581  Holly Harris25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.19
16.92
21.75
9
6
3

3
6
  638  Michael Miller90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  624  Marcus Hudson30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
39.80
25.72
DNS
2
5

8
4

  608  Ben Carriere10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:07.50
DNS
DNS
22





  612  Jamal Fingal34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.35
46.70
25.27
12.29
NT
NT

46.70

13
8
11

1

  631  Shaundre Kerr-Davis34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
11.96
ND
ND
11.82
ND
ND
11.40
5.78
12.33
1
3
2
10
6
8
  583  Maddie Iozzi37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
1:04.20
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:05.75
2:34.59
DNS
5
4

4
5

  579  Kassana Garraway61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.01
3
6
  621  Trey Gregory94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
29.53
21.76
DNS
18
20




  577  Mikayla Dias41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"NTNT52.3328
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"NTNT47.21110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"NTNT50.66110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"NTNTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"NTNT49.18110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"NTNT43.92110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"NTNT4:11.42110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay PHS - Ajax "A"NTNT3:31.5728
Total Points:707.5
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2011 7:51:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.