Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Triphon Moodie
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
55.68
NT
NT
4:34.89
2
3
0
Alisha Williams
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.34
28.96
13.54
NT
1
2
0
Janet Adanty
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
1:11.07
DQ
NT
NT
4
0
Ricardo Boscan
63.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
19.24
32.40
NT
5
3
0
Jose Dominguez
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
18.40
NT
NT
1
0
Emily Nowak
34.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:02.88
3
0
Kristin Pothemont
44.
Junior Female Long Jump
68.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.62
9.63
2
1
0
William Pitt-Doe
45.
Senior Male Long Jump
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
11.96
SCR
12.04
5
0
Jurgita Budraityte
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
1:06.25
14.48
6:19.39
NT
14.34
NT
2
7
5
0
Ishmael Kotey
69.
Senior Male Triple Jump
45.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
12.03
5.10
2
8
0
Alex Pothemont
57.
Senior Male Shot Put
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
76.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
DNS
NH
SCR
NT
SCR
0
Tiana Mistry
33.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:58.85
2
0
Chris Adanty
59.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
58.54
18.02
20.39
NT
NT
8
1
1
0
Rebecca Lim
70.
Senior Female Triple Jump
64.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
46.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
9.90
23.30
4.14
1
3
4
0
Luke DiSanto
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
57.79
NT
4
0
Nitin Paluri
38.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
SCR
0
Betsy Mensah
56.
Junior Female Shot Put
49.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.17
SCR
3
0
Rivver Griffith
55.
Junior Male Shot Put
50.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.63
31.86
7
2
0
Sharlon Pena
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.22
DNS
NT
NT
8
0
Cole Castellerin
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
58.71
NT
7
0
Elikem Pitt-Doe
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
41.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.26
27.20
ND
13.32
NT
SCR
6
3
0
Jade Cameron
63.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.50
4
0
Reuben Sidhu
57.
Senior Male Shot Put
51.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
20.70
5
0
Steven Kalic
63.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
51.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
0
Soniel Levanaj
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
0
Jessica Frame
71.
Midget Female High Jump
42.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
16.20
1.20
2.96
NT
7
14
18
0
Darlene Pham
42.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.14
3.08
NT
13
17
0
Joesph Lim
41.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.48
4.77
NT
5
23
0
Nathaniel Robinson
51.
Senior Male Discus Throw
57.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
0
Bryan Fonseca
59.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
25.61
4
0
Manilisa Cabasa
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
66.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1:16.48
ND
NT
8.29
7
4
0
Chris Kay
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:01.89
NT
11
0
Sachin Bhat
50.
Junior Male Discus Throw
55.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
14.16
FOUL
9
0
Sam Al Sabery
48.
Midget Male Discus Throw
53.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
0
Howard Wong
61.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
25.05
7
0
Anne Mathew
33.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
7:16.92
13
0
Stephanie Ukonga
25.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
34.67
15.44
NT
NT
8
20
0
Beth Mensah
49.
Junior Female Discus Throw
56.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
6.79
8
0
Vince Nafrada
4.
Midget Male 80 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
19.11
13.94
NT
NT
4
13
0
Siba Hasna
56.
Junior Female Shot Put
62.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
49.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.81
SCR
14.34
6
3
0
Andre Thompson
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.42
NT
9
0
Caitlyn Barbin
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
38.38
1:26.52
NT
NT
21
15
0
Desmond Chan
24.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.59
1:05.49
NT
NT
13
26
0
Leo Liu
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Kadeem Trotman
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.73
NT
12
0
Courtney Thorne
73.
Junior Female High Jump
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NH
DQ
1.40
NT
5
0
Cyle Roberts
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.90
11.99
NT
12.32
2
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:52.10
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
54.97
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
46.74
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
49.37
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
3:47.98
1
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en