trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Clarkson - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  175  Stephanie Nevison25. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:07.85
10:58.34
1
1
10
10
  183  Liam Bekirsky2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
10:14.45
4:49.05
4
5
5
4
  169  Monique Eagle39. Senior Girls Long Jump
7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
4.85
12.50
1
6
10
3
  174  Maija Moraitis69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
10.00
7
2
  176  Cynthia Ongenda7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DQ
17.00

10


  182  Allison Zuraw51. Senior Girls Triple Jump
57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
7.75
FOUL
7

2

  181  Jenn Zies51. Senior Girls Triple Jump
8.97
4
5
  185  Jonathan Boddie40. Senior Boys Long Jump
46. Senior Boys High Jump
52. Senior Boys Triple Jump
SCR
1.65
10.98

5
8

2
1
  186  Kyle Boddie40. Senior Boys Long Jump
46. Senior Boys High Jump
52. Senior Boys Triple Jump
5.03
1.73
10.69
14
2
10

6.33

  191  Joey Heartwell38. Junior Boys Long Jump
24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
SCR
4:27.91
SCR

2


8

  184  Aaron Blais16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
1:07.35
5:01.50
10:28.73
25
2
8

8
1
  167  Rachel Clark1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
13:03.13
6:05.51
14
14


  199  Tristan Wensley16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
1:03.00
12:27.81
18
28


  172  Mika Harada55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
43. Junior Girls High Jump
FOUL
SCR




  165  Janelle Chung5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Junior Girls High Jump
SCR
SCR




  193  Tyler McMath64. Senior Boys Shot Put
70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
10.24
28.96
10
9


  196  Nickson Silva64. Senior Boys Shot Put
10.50
9

  198  Cosman Solentino36. Midget Boys Long Jump
48. Midget Boys Triple Jump
SCR
SCR




  180  Georgia Smith37. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.97
10

  173  Lillian Laferiere35. Midget Girls Long Jump
41. Midget Girls High Jump
3.69
1.20
9
8

0.33
  190  Jeff Heartwell58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
SCR


  189  Scott Healey26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
SCR
1:12.24
SCR

29




  179  Nicky Pembleton19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls Long Jump
1:09.47
4.68
14
3

6
  188  Joe Carr20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:06.82
24

  171  Kelsey Hand3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.00
3
6
  195  Guillaume Serwe4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
44. Junior Boys High Jump
12.58

15



  187  Cosmin Bolentiru36. Midget Boys Long Jump
48. Midget Boys Triple Jump
SCR
SCR




  192  Mark Kudu60. Midget Boys Shot Put
SCR


  170  Catherine Gray63. Senior Girls Shot Put
57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
SCR
15.00

13


  177  Esther Ongenda45. Senior Girls High Jump
1.40
4
3.50
  166  Thyana Chung45. Senior Girls High Jump
1.45
3
6
  194  Bruno Salumbo26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
SCR


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Mississauga "A"57.7545
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Mississauga "B"60.8054
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Mississauga "C"55.9736
No Entries for athlete(s)
Disha PatelKatie CoffinDavid Smith
Total Points:114.16
Last updated Thu, 14 Apr 2011 14:19:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.