trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Theriault - Timmins

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  198  Renee Maisonneuve5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:04.00
2:22.50
4:54.38
1
1
1



  197  France Maisonneuve17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
33. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
56.34
DNS
21.40
6:40.39
5

6
3




  185  Alexa Beland5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
1:05.90
2:28.10
5:14.73
3.54
3
2
2
14




  194  Maia Kvas5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
1:11.70
2:46.70
5:42.72
15.57
9
5
4
14




  199  Melanie Malette5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
1:08.00
2:36.80
5:52.32
4
3
1



  188  Nadia Dagenais1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.00
16.60
52.43
6
3
1



  200  Valerie Paquette1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.10
29.70
1:12.50
7
7
11



  193  Taylor Huot1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
14.80
31.00
3.42
20
16
17



  195  Kiana Labranche3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Open Girls High Jump
29.20
1:10.70
1.30
4
6
4



  189  Veronic Delage1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.80
30.60
1:16.40
20
13
20



  203  Ryan Banks10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:37.67
9:59.00
3
2


  207  Nicholas Buczkowski10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

DNS




  208  Paul Cote10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:11.55
12:05.30
14
9


  210  Samuel Delage8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:07.00
4:41.65
1
4


  212  Scott Duhan2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Open Boys High Jump
24. Open Boys Long Jump
12.30
24.90
56.70
1.45
4.68
12
9
5
5
6





  213  Bradley Gallant2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
11.90
57.40
36.76
5
7
2



  214  Jordan Gelinas4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
24.80
55.90
2:11.55
6
4
3



  216  Adam Kvas4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
25.70
57.40
2:19.00
13
7
7



  219  Connor Ritchie10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:33.61
10:08.90
2
3


  220  Taylor Salomone28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
7.82
23.31
20.59
24
17
37



  222  Kade Taylor28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
8.27
20.44
23.00
23
26
33



  223  Justin Walsh2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.10
26.70
1:03.50
8
16
16



  224  Adam Zagrodnik28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
12.18
30.16
1
4


  211  Reece Deschamps6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
2:17.00
4:47.07

6
6



  206  Bradd Boucher8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Open Boys Long Jump
2:12.00
4:45.45
DNS
4
5




  209  Tyler Dacosta6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Open Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Open Boys Long Jump
55.60
43.00
4.74
3
2
5



  215  Philippe Johns6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Open Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
53.90
42.40
31.16
2
1
10



  187  Josee Cossette3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
31.00
DNS
3.80
16

8



  196  Genevieve Lamarche29. Open Girls Discus Throw
1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Open Girls Shot Put
14.10
16.30
34.50
5.62
14
38
34
10




  191  Danic Galipeau1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
14.40
30.60
3.78
12
13
9



  184  Jessica Adamo1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
27. Open Girls Shot Put
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
14.10
3.68
5.96
17.89
7
11
9
9




  186  Kayla Boissonneault5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
1:15.20
2:51.30
6:31.51
19
9
2



  190  Alexie Galipeau5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
33. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
1:13.60
3.20
7:13.36
13
25
4



  201  Janelle Robichaud23. Open Girls Long Jump
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
31.30
1:12.10

18
10



  204  Jeremie Belanger30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
28. Open Boys Shot Put
27.62
23.75
9.34
8
28
15



  217  Fabien Martel28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
9.48
21.37
23.49
11
22
30



  221  Jeremy Secord2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Open Boys Triple Jump
12.00
24.90
DNS
7
9




  218  Jeric Poirier8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
34. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:13.00
DNS
7:14.61
5

1



  192  Savanah Horton1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
DNS
DNS






  205  Julien Belanger2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Open Boys Long Jump
13.20
5:02.96
4.45
24
10
12



  202  Karlee Saudino5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
1:10.10
3.30
5
21


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"58.104
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "B"60.007
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "A"47.802
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Theriault E S "B"48.803
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.