Meet Info
NEOAA X-Country
Oct 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Theriault - Timmins
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
40
Meghan Boileau
5.
Senior Female 6130 Metre CC Run
29:04.00
0
8
53
Kristen Kornell
5.
Senior Female 6130 Metre CC Run
25:32.00
0
2
69
Vincent Chenier
6.
Senior Male 6130 Metre CC Run
21:29.00
1
71
Mathieu Delli Quadri
6.
Senior Male 6130 Metre CC Run
22:28.00
3
75
Samuel Harterre
6.
Senior Male 6130 Metre CC Run
23:50.00
5
56
Amelia Melancon
5.
Senior Female 6130 Metre CC Run
27:36.00
0
6
47
Maxine Dupuis
5.
Senior Female 6130 Metre CC Run
23:45.00
0
1
39
Jordyn Bartolomucci
5.
Senior Female 6130 Metre CC Run
25:40.00
0
4
51
Jessica Kim
3.
Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
23:28.00
0
6
59
Daniella Rochon
3.
Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
21:50.00
0
2
60
Macy Turcotte
5.
Senior Female 6130 Metre CC Run
25:40.00
0
3
44
Alexa Caron
5.
Senior Female 6130 Metre CC Run
25:42.00
0
5
65
Joe Bourdon
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Run
21:55.00
0
9
78
Benoit Morneau
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Run
22:52.00
0
13
41
Marguerite Bourdages-Cote
3.
Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
22:06.00
0
3
42
Madison Brunet
1.
Midget Female 4160 Metre CC Run
18:51.00
0
1
43
Morghan Byrnes
1.
Midget Female 4160 Metre CC Run
19:56.00
0
4
46
Alexi Dupuis
3.
Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
21:15.00
0
1
50
Sophie Harterre
1.
Midget Female 4160 Metre CC Run
20:28.00
0
8
58
Alexa Rice-Robertson
1.
Midget Female 4160 Metre CC Run
20:04.00
0
6
61
Amber Vane
1.
Midget Female 4160 Metre CC Run
21:45.00
0
12
48
Valerie Faucher
3.
Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
38:16.00
0
12
54
Danika Lapierre
3.
Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
23:09.00
0
5
55
Amelie Mainville
3.
Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
30:57.00
0
11
52
Julia Kim
5.
Senior Female 6130 Metre CC Run
30:30.00
0
11
64
Noah Boissonneault
2.
Midget Male 4160 Metre CC Run
16:51.00
0
2
76
Nicolas Lajeunesse
2.
Midget Male 4160 Metre CC Run
17:28.00
0
3
77
Alex Lapointe
2.
Midget Male 4160 Metre CC Run
15:04.00
0
1
66
Desmond Brazeau
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Run
18:51.00
0
1
72
Justin Gagnon
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Run
19:15.00
0
3
67
Carson Brunet
6.
Senior Male 6130 Metre CC Run
22:15.00
2
74
Luc Guenette
6.
Senior Male 6130 Metre CC Run
23:34.00
4
70
Drew Chisholm
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Run
20:02.00
0
4
80
Eli Taylor
4.
Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Run
22:13.00
0
11
63
Dannick Baribeault
6.
Senior Male 6130 Metre CC Run
44:33.00
18
57
Emilia Oliver
1.
Midget Female 4160 Metre CC Run
19:57.00
0
5
73
Riley Gravelle
6.
Senior Male 6130 Metre CC Run
25:30.00
12
No Entries for athlete(s)
Maxim Caron
Sarah Deforge
Emilie Viel
Kyle Roy
Maryssa Gadoury
Total Points:
208
Last updated Wed, 24 Oct 2018 17:51:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en